Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Mens SB GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/25/2020 12:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Beech Mens Snowboard GS 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 307 A APSU Alex Broussard 31.62 (2) 29.77 (1) 1:01.39 (1) 
2 480 A KUNCC Blake Corn 31.72 (3) 31.09 (3) 1:02.81 (2) 
3 411 A LMC Chandler Houck 30.96 (1) 32.97 (5) 1:03.93 (3) 
4 408 A LMC nicholas sdrenka 33.69 (8) 30.79 (2) 1:04.48 (4) 
5 394 A JMU Alex Hill 32.01 (4) 33.56 (7) 1:05.57 (5) 
6 503 A UVA Jinks Jervey 32.45 (6) 33.57 (8) 1:06.02 (6) 
7 409 A LMC Andrew Blackstone 33.29 (7) 33.03 (6) 1:06.32 (7) 
8 490 A KUNCC Lucas Dickson 35.19 (12) 31.81 (4) 1:07.00 (8) 
9 502 A UVA Draden Gaffney 33.72 (9) 33.68 (9) 1:07.40 (9) 
10 385 A JMU Brennan ONeil 36.02 (18) 33.84 (11) 1:09.86 (10) 
11 483 A KUNCC Hal Kosik 34.90 (11) 34.99 (13) 1:09.89 (11) 
12 511 A UVA Charles Hepner 35.69 (17) 34.88 (12) 1:10.57 (12) 
13 506 A UVA Luke Carlson 36.99 (21) 33.74 (10) 1:10.73 (13) 
14 505 A UVA Trevor Cook 35.49 (16) 35.32 (14) 1:10.81 (14) 
15 509 A UVA Sean Domnick 35.38 (15) 35.85 (16) 1:11.23 (15) 
16 387 A JMU Evan Day 35.19 (12) 37.75 (24) 1:12.94 (16) 
17 412 A LMC Aiden Loorham 36.56 (19) 36.57 (17) 1:13.13 (17) 
18 484 A KUNCC Justin Kehm 38.06 (25) 35.63 (15) 1:13.69 (18) 
19 388 A JMU andrew longo 35.28 (14) 39.48 (31) 1:14.76 (19) 
20 508 A UVA Todd Baber 36.99 (21) 38.65 (27) 1:15.64 (20) 
21 410 A LMC Tyler Kinson 38.71 (28) 37.35 (21) 1:16.06 (21) 
22 337 A DUKE Tyler Meier 39.11 (30) 37.02 (20) 1:16.13 (22) 
23 478 A KUNCC Chris Gundacker 37.02 (23) 39.91 (32) 1:16.93 (23) 
24 392 A JMU Kevin Kotowski 39.51 (32) 37.55 (22) 1:17.06 (24) 
25 328 A APSU Miles Smith 40.97 (37) 36.92 (19) 1:17.89 (25) 
26 338 A DUKE Ethan Eichelman 39.43 (31) 38.71 (29) 1:18.14 (26) 
27 529 A LMC Clancy Loorham 40.63 (34) 38.63 (26) 1:19.26 (28) 
28 504 A UVA Elmo Alexander 41.34 (38) 38.19 (25) 1:19.53 (29) 
29 530 A LMC Ty Krissin 40.89 (36) 38.77 (30) 1:19.66 (30) 
30 350 A ECU Joe Winiger 39.93 (33) 41.06 (36) 1:20.99 (32) 
31 390 A JMU Patrick Wolstenhol 42.96 (45) 38.69 (28) 1:21.65 (33) 
32 479 A KUNCC Andrew Mega 41.66 (40) 40.36 (35) 1:22.02 (34) 
33 339 A DUKE Jeffrey Galla 43.24 (47) 40.27 (34) 1:23.51 (35) 
34 463 A UNCCH Eli DeGregorio 44.57 (51) 39.94 (33) 1:24.51 (36) 
35 464 A UNCCH Bryson Wicker 42.54 (43) 44.00 (37) 1:26.54 (37) 
36 395 A JMU John Krendel 43.47 (48) 44.02 (38) 1:27.49 (38) 
37 367 A GMU Michael Friedman 41.96 (41) 46.91 (43) 1:28.87 (39) 
38 485 A KUNCC Joshua Hannon 43.47 (48) 49.36 (44) 1:32.83 (41) 
39 399 A JMU Adam Mattie 54.49 (57) 44.48 (39) 1:38.97 (42) 
40 351 A ECU matthew schram 53.39 (55) 46.84 (42) 1:40.23 (43) 
41 354 A ECU Andy Lewis 1:05.50 (59) 1:06.29 (46) 2:11.79 (45) 
42 347 A ECU Carl Bjorkman DSQ 44.48 (39) 
43 334 A APSU Jack Coover 32.32 (5) 
44 333 A APSU Alex McDonald 36.72 (20) 
45 308 A APSU Nicholas Bufano 38.23 (26) 
46 305 A APSU Jack Beldan 38.62 (27) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2020 12:42:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved