Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA-ACSC Elk Mountain Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/25/2020 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/25/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Mens GS 
Elk Mountain Jan 25, 2020 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 A VU Shideman Frederick 35.20 (2) 33.52 (1) 1:08.72 (1) 
2 53 A VU McCawley Andrew 34.96 (1) 34.00 (2) 1:08.96 (2) 
3 45 A NAVY Malone Matthew 35.64 (3) 34.93 (4) 1:10.57 (3) 
4 50 A CMU Kuczynski Matthew 36.18 (4) 34.52 (3) 1:10.70 (4) 
5 56 A NAVY Reeves Cameron 36.87 (5) 36.10 (7) 1:12.97 (5) 
6 75 A VU Hill Zachary 37.56 (7) 35.91 (6) 1:13.47 (6) 
7 46 A WVU Rouse Trey 37.36 (6) 37.09 (9) 1:14.45 (7) 
8 59 A CMU Browne Isaac 37.98 (8) 38.09 (11) 1:16.07 (8) 
9 65 A VU Grover Daniel 39.70 (10) 37.09 (9) 1:16.79 (9) 
10 47 A UMA Sand Adam 39.81 (11) 38.71 (13) 1:18.52 (10) 
11 68 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 41.92 (17) 36.70 (8) 1:18.62 (11) 
12 76 A VU Schapp Robert 40.32 (12) 38.78 (14) 1:19.10 (12) 
13 61 A WVU Dunn Austin 39.39 (9) 39.71 (18) 1:19.10 (12) 
14 70 A NAVY Schwartz Brent 41.06 (14) 38.45 (12) 1:19.51 (14) 
15 67 A WVU Wilhelm Max 40.82 (13) 39.81 (19) 1:20.63 (15) 
16 49 A PITT Stone Ben 41.43 (15) 39.64 (15) 1:21.07 (16) 
17 72 A WVU Cockayne Kenny 41.76 (16) 39.67 (17) 1:21.43 (17) 
18 62 A CMU Dong Lechen 42.63 (18) 41.49 (20) 1:24.12 (18) 
19 78 A WVU Egger Quinton 44.64 (19) 42.42 (21) 1:27.06 (19) 
20 64 A PITT Ferguson Jack 45.63 (21) 45.63 (24) 1:31.26 (20) 
21 58 A UMA Kinzie Calvin 52.61 (28) 51.75 (30) 1:44.36 (28) 
22 77 A NAVY Laney Sam 45.36 (20) DNF 
23 57 A PITT Smetana Christian DNF 
24 71 A CMU Park Sang Yuel DNF 39.64 (15) 
25 79 A CMU Potanin Vasily DSQ 35.04 (5) 
26 82 B CMU Knag Everett 47.71 (23) 43.67 (22) 1:31.38 (21) 
27 81 B NAVY Quinn Cameron 46.02 (22) 46.22 (25) 1:32.24 (22) 
28 96 B VU Walsh Sean 51.23 (24) 44.05 (23) 1:35.28 (23) 
29 97 B NAVY Rodts Avery 51.67 (26) 46.36 (26) 1:38.03 (24) 
30 89 B NAVY Kim Danny 51.44 (25) 47.83 (27) 1:39.27 (25) 
31 86 B VU Swope Ryan 52.00 (27) 48.94 (28) 1:40.94 (26) 
32 85 B VU Saldutti Robert 54.51 (29) 49.10 (29) 1:43.61 (27) 
33 84 B WVU Cooper James DNF 
34 48 A PNST Fries Ryan DNS 
35 54 A PNST Dailey Matthew DNS 
36 66 A PNST Baughman Cole DNS 
37 73 A PNST Constable Steven DNS 
38 80 A PNST Konicek Ethan DNS 
39 83 B PNST Stylianides Antoni DNS 
40 88 B PNST Scott David DNS 
41 90 B CMU Hackwelder Colin DNS 
42 91 B PNST Schroeder Elias DNS 
43 100 B PNST Sheremeta Vsevolod DNS 
44 101 B PNST Siegmeister Darren DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 3:08:02 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved