Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Elk Mountain Womens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/25/2020 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  1/25/2020                        Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Womens GS 
Elk Mountain JAn 25, 2020 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Seed 
_____________________________________________ 
1 1 Moskal Marysia A CMU 1 
2 2 Williams Maddie A NAVY 1 
3 3 Mulhall Emma A VU 1 
4 4 Stalica Caroline A WVU 1 
5 5 Zwally Mia A UMA 1 
6 6 Flack Megan A PITT 1 
7 7 McIntyre Elizabeth A PNST 1 
8 8 Wickersham Joanna A CMU 2 
9 9 Kinnard Elizabeth A UMA 2 
10 10 Bodine Angela A VU 2 
11 11 Chesnick Kathryn A PNST 2 
12 12 Terry Emma A PITT 2 
13 14 Lauer Eva A WVU 2 
14 15 Ucar Isabel A PNST 3 
15 16 Kirk Marley A PITT 3 
16 17 Herchl Anna A WVU 3 
17 18 Sacks Sophie A CMU 3 
18 19 Lowitz Alli A VU 3 
19 20 HALLAM CHRISTINA A UMA 3 
20 21 Cruff Macallan A CMU 4 
21 22 McKay Maddie A PNST 4 
22 24 Bern Charlotte A VU 4 
23 25 Twigg Molly A PITT 4 
24 26 Estep Alexandra A WVU 4 
25 27 White Madelyn A WVU 5 
26 28 Giralico Olivia A PNST 5 
27 29 Marcus Alyson A PITT 5 
28 31 Stein Sarina A CMU 5 
29 32 OLeary Molly A VU 5 
30 33 Nevins Sarah B CMU 1 
31 34 Galka Jennifer B PNST 1 
32 35 reese mya B PITT 1 
33 36 young sarah B WVU 1 
34 37 Heller Lauren B CMU 2 
35 38 Ellis Chloe B PNST 2 
36 39 Preston Sarah B CMU 3 
37 40 Iyer Brinda B PNST 3 
38 41 Recavarren Grace B CMU 4 
39 44 Corrodi Olivia B CMU 5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 7:42:30 PM 
3 53 McCawley Andrew A VU 1 
4 46 Rouse Trey A WVU 1 
5 50 Kuczynski Matthew A CMU 1 
6 45 Malone Matthew A NAVY 1 
7 56 Reeves Cameron A NAVY 2 
8 57 Smetana Christian A PITT 2 
9 61 Dunn Austin A WVU 2 
10 60 Shideman Frederick A VU 2 
11 79 Potanin Vasily A CMU 2 
12 58 Kinzie Calvin A UMA 2 
13 68 Farmwald Wilton A NAVY 3 
14 65 Grover Daniel A VU 3 
15 64 Ferguson Jack A PITT 3 
16 59 Browne Isaac A CMU 3 
17 67 Wilhelm Max A WVU 3 
18 72 Cockayne Kenny A WVU 4 
19 70 Schwartz Brent A NAVY 4 
20 75 Hill Zachary A VU 4 
21 62 Dong Lechen A CMU 4 
22 76 Schapp Robert A VU 5 
23 71 Park Sang Yuel A CMU 5 
24 77 Laney Sam A NAVY 5 
25 78 Egger Quinton A WVU 5 
26 82 Knag Everett B CMU 1 
27 85 Saldutti Robert B VU 1 
28 81 Quinn Cameron B NAVY 1 
29 84 Cooper James B WVU 1 
30 90 Hackwelder Colin B CMU 2 
31 89 Kim Danny B NAVY 2 
32 86 Swope Ryan B VU 2 
33 96 Walsh Sean B VU 3 
34 97 Rodts Avery B NAVY 3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 3:28:51 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved