START LIST 1/25/2020 Page 1
USCSA-ACSC
Womens GS
Elk Mountain JAn 25, 2020
Order Bib Name Class Team Seed
_____________________________________________
1 1 Moskal Marysia A CMU 1
2 2 Williams Maddie A NAVY 1
3 3 Mulhall Emma A VU 1
4 4 Stalica Caroline A WVU 1
5 5 Zwally Mia A UMA 1
6 6 Flack Megan A PITT 1
7 7 McIntyre Elizabeth A PNST 1
8 8 Wickersham Joanna A CMU 2
9 9 Kinnard Elizabeth A UMA 2
10 10 Bodine Angela A VU 2
11 11 Chesnick Kathryn A PNST 2
12 12 Terry Emma A PITT 2
13 14 Lauer Eva A WVU 2
14 15 Ucar Isabel A PNST 3
15 16 Kirk Marley A PITT 3
16 17 Herchl Anna A WVU 3
17 18 Sacks Sophie A CMU 3
18 19 Lowitz Alli A VU 3
19 20 HALLAM CHRISTINA A UMA 3
20 21 Cruff Macallan A CMU 4
21 22 McKay Maddie A PNST 4
22 24 Bern Charlotte A VU 4
23 25 Twigg Molly A PITT 4
24 26 Estep Alexandra A WVU 4
25 27 White Madelyn A WVU 5
26 28 Giralico Olivia A PNST 5
27 29 Marcus Alyson A PITT 5
28 31 Stein Sarina A CMU 5
29 32 OLeary Molly A VU 5
30 33 Nevins Sarah B CMU 1
31 34 Galka Jennifer B PNST 1
32 35 reese mya B PITT 1
33 36 young sarah B WVU 1
34 37 Heller Lauren B CMU 2
35 38 Ellis Chloe B PNST 2
36 39 Preston Sarah B CMU 3
37 40 Iyer Brinda B PNST 3
38 41 Recavarren Grace B CMU 4
39 44 Corrodi Olivia B CMU 5
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2020 7:42:30 PM
3 53 McCawley Andrew A VU 1
4 46 Rouse Trey A WVU 1
5 50 Kuczynski Matthew A CMU 1
6 45 Malone Matthew A NAVY 1
7 56 Reeves Cameron A NAVY 2
8 57 Smetana Christian A PITT 2
9 61 Dunn Austin A WVU 2
10 60 Shideman Frederick A VU 2
11 79 Potanin Vasily A CMU 2
12 58 Kinzie Calvin A UMA 2
13 68 Farmwald Wilton A NAVY 3
14 65 Grover Daniel A VU 3
15 64 Ferguson Jack A PITT 3
16 59 Browne Isaac A CMU 3
17 67 Wilhelm Max A WVU 3
18 72 Cockayne Kenny A WVU 4
19 70 Schwartz Brent A NAVY 4
20 75 Hill Zachary A VU 4
21 62 Dong Lechen A CMU 4
22 76 Schapp Robert A VU 5
23 71 Park Sang Yuel A CMU 5
24 77 Laney Sam A NAVY 5
25 78 Egger Quinton A WVU 5
26 82 Knag Everett B CMU 1
27 85 Saldutti Robert B VU 1
28 81 Quinn Cameron B NAVY 1
29 84 Cooper James B WVU 1
30 90 Hackwelder Colin B CMU 2
31 89 Kim Danny B NAVY 2
32 86 Swope Ryan B VU 2
33 96 Walsh Sean B VU 3
34 97 Rodts Avery B NAVY 3
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2020 3:28:51 PM
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com