Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results PROGRAM 1-25
ATHLETES AS OF 1/24¹FACT SHEET
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS -- AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
1/25/2020 11:00 AM

START LIST -- AM (R)¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 1/25/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli 56 56 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie  
2 2 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 57 57 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin  
3 3 U10 SUM Kazmer, Jack 58 58 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
4 4 U10 null Walker, Hogan  
5 5 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach  
6 6 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander  
7 7 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan  
8 8 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot  
9 9 U10 SSP Hall, Alex  
10 10 U10 WPK Masters, Drake  
11 11 U10 SSP Knapp, Torin  
12 12 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce  
13 13 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas  
14 14 U10 ELD McTigue, Colson  
15 15 U10 SSP Middledorf, Dillon  
16 16 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren  
17 17 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash  
18 18 U10 SSP Taylor, Augustus  
19 19 U10 TEL Arndt, Graham  
20 20 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans  
21 21 U10 SSP Davis, Henry  
22 22 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter  
23 23 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh  
24 24 U12 SUM Dunavant, Nate  
25 25 U12 SUM Rundle, Samuel  
26 26 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson  
27 27 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito  
28 28 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden  
29 29 U12 TEL Busbee, Gage  
30 30 U12 SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co  
31 31 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden  
32 32 U12 SSP Kuhn, Matthew  
33 33 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
34 34 U12 WPK Lee, Owen  
35 35 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William  
36 36 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner  
37 37 U12 SUM Vachon, Julien  
38 38 U12 null Walker, Wilson  
39 39 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime  
40 40 U12 GIL Pooley, Garrett  
41 41 U12 GIL Parker, Jack  
42 42 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson  
43 43 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter  
44 44 U12 SUM Green, Aaron  
45 45 U12 SUM Bennett, Sebastian  
46 46 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif  
47 47 U12 TEL Arndt, Alden  
48 48 U12 null Krause, Francisco  
49 49 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah  
50 50 U12 TBK Taylor, Radek  
51 51 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek  
52 52 U12 WPK Armstrong, Tom  
53 53 U12 ELD McTigue, Finnegan  
54 54 U12 ELD Farrior, James  
55 55 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved