U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOLLE AGE CLASS GS--AM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11:00 1/25/2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 WPK Bundy, Eli 56 56 U12 ELD Oliviero, Charlie
2 2 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 57 57 U12 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin
3 3 U10 SUM Kazmer, Jack 58 58 U12 ELD Lawson, James
4 4 U10 null Walker, Hogan
5 5 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach
6 6 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander
7 7 U10 TEL Johnson, Morgan
8 8 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot
9 9 U10 SSP Hall, Alex
10 10 U10 WPK Masters, Drake
11 11 U10 SSP Knapp, Torin
12 12 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce
13 13 U10 CAS Crawford, Lucas
14 14 U10 ELD McTigue, Colson
15 15 U10 SSP Middledorf, Dillon
16 16 U10 WPK Shepherd, Soren
17 17 U10 WPK Thwaites, Cash
18 18 U10 SSP Taylor, Augustus
19 19 U10 TEL Arndt, Graham
20 20 U10 WPK Rupprecht, Hans
21 21 U10 SSP Davis, Henry
22 22 U12 ELD Oliviero, Carter
23 23 U12 TEL Hatcher, Hugh
24 24 U12 SUM Dunavant, Nate
25 25 U12 SUM Rundle, Samuel
26 26 U12 WPK Horne, Jackson
27 27 U12 TEL Zampini Davies, Vito
28 28 U12 TEL O`Neill, Grayden
29 29 U12 TEL Busbee, Gage
30 30 U12 SSP Mudgett-Furgueson, Co
31 31 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden
32 32 U12 SSP Kuhn, Matthew
33 33 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah
34 34 U12 WPK Lee, Owen
35 35 U12 TEL Mueffelmann, William
36 36 U12 CAS Stull, Tanner
37 37 U12 SUM Vachon, Julien
38 38 U12 null Walker, Wilson
39 39 U12 ELD Albert, Jaime
40 40 U12 GIL Pooley, Garrett
41 41 U12 GIL Parker, Jack
42 42 U12 ELD Metcalf, Wilson
43 43 U12 ELD Robbie, Hunter
44 44 U12 SUM Green, Aaron
45 45 U12 SUM Bennett, Sebastian
46 46 U12 TEL Henschel, Leif
47 47 U12 TEL Arndt, Alden
48 48 U12 null Krause, Francisco
49 49 U12 WPK Pacheco, Noah
50 50 U12 TBK Taylor, Radek
51 51 U12 WPK Guziur, Alek
52 52 U12 WPK Armstrong, Tom
53 53 U12 ELD McTigue, Finnegan
54 54 U12 ELD Farrior, James
55 55 U12 ELD Dumont, Charles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com