Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
results¹
Start List¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/19/2020 10:00 AM
Timing may not be live door to poor signal

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Mens SL 
Ski Sawmill Jan 19, 2020 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:00.68 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:34.38 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
45 A Fries Ryan 35.11 (3) 35.58 (2) 1:10.69 (2) (2) * 
58 A Dailey Matthew 34.66 (2) 36.30 (5) 1:10.96 (3) (3) * 
61 A Pan Mitchell 36.61 (5) 36.12 (4) 1:12.73 (5) (5) * 
67 A Baughman Cole 40.18 (10 38.60 (7) 1:18.78 (9) (9) 
77 A Constable Steven 40.37 (11 40.99 (11 1:21.36 (11)(11) 
91 B Stylianides Antoni 49.94 (16 48.64 (14 1:38.58 (14)(1) 
90 B Konicek Ethan 50.58 (18 49.10 (15 1:39.68 (16)(2) 
80 B Siegmeister Darren 54.52 (23 52.46 (18 1:46.98 (18)(3) 
81 B Schroeder Elias 1:01.15 (28 DNF 
85 B Scott David 1:03.18 (30 DNF 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 3:56.18 Rank : 2nd 25 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 A Malone Matthew 37.42 (6) 37.51 (6) 1:14.93 (6) (6) * 
54 A Emerson Andrew 38.60 (7) 38.96 (8) 1:17.56 (7) (7) * 
65 A Reeves Cameron 42.21 (12 41.48 (12 1:23.69 (12)(12)* 
82 B Quinn Cameron 53.41 (21 55.16 (21 1:48.57 (20)(4) 
75 A Laney Sam 53.30 (20 55.97 (22 1:49.27 (21)(17) 
79 B Kim Danny 1:09.29 (33 1:05.87 (24 2:15.16 (23)(5) 
68 A Farmwald Wilton 1:18.34 (34 1:01.55 (23 2:19.89 (24)(19) 
84 B Rodts Avery 1:03.40 (32 DNF 
 
Team : VU 
Total Time : 4:04.08 Rank : 3rd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
44 A grabowski jake 33.61 (1) 34.16 (1) 1:07.77 (1) (1) * 
56 A Shideman Frederick 36.49 (4) 35.65 (3) 1:12.14 (4) (4) * 
72 A Schapp Robert 51.87 (19 52.30 (17 1:44.17 (17)(15)* 
73 A Finnerty James 50.44 (17 DNF 
62 A Hill Zachary DNF 
86 B Walsh Sean 58.08 (26 DSQ 
83 B Swope Ryan DNS 
78 B Saldutti Robert DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2020 6:12:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved