Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
team results¹
Start List¹
USCSA- ACSC Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/19/2020 10:00 AM
Timing may not be live door to poor signal

results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2020                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC 
Mens SL 
Ski Sawmill Jan 19, 2020 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 44 A VU grabowski jake 33.61 (1) 34.16 (1) 1:07.77 (1) 
2 45 A PNST Fries Ryan 35.11 (3) 35.58 (2) 1:10.69 (2) 
3 58 A PNST Dailey Matthew 34.66 (2) 36.30 (5) 1:10.96 (3) 
4 56 A VU Shideman Frederick 36.49 (4) 35.65 (3) 1:12.14 (4) 
5 61 A PNST Pan Mitchell 36.61 (5) 36.12 (4) 1:12.73 (5) 
6 49 A NAVY Malone Matthew 37.42 (6) 37.51 (6) 1:14.93 (6) 
7 54 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 38.60 (7) 38.96 (8) 1:17.56 (7) 
8 46 A CMU Kuczynski Matthew 38.75 (8) 39.10 (9) 1:17.85 (8) 
9 67 A PNST Baughman Cole 40.18 (10) 38.60 (7) 1:18.78 (9) 
10 47 A WVU Rouse Trey 39.83 (9) 40.05 (10) 1:19.88 (10) 
11 77 A PNST Constable Steven 40.37 (11) 40.99 (11) 1:21.36 (11) 
12 65 A NAVY Reeves Cameron 42.21 (12) 41.48 (12) 1:23.69 (12) 
13 57 A WVU Dunn Austin 42.54 (13) 42.34 (13) 1:24.88 (13) 
14 64 A CMU Dong Lechen 49.45 (15) 49.18 (16) 1:38.63 (15) 
15 72 A VU Schapp Robert 51.87 (19) 52.30 (17) 1:44.17 (17) 
16 66 A PITT Ferguson Jack 54.22 (22) 53.73 (19) 1:47.95 (19) 
17 75 A NAVY Laney Sam 53.30 (20) 55.97 (22) 1:49.27 (21) 
18 59 A PITT Smetana Christian 55.24 (24) 54.47 (20) 1:49.71 (22) 
19 68 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 1:18.34 (34) 1:01.55 (23) 2:19.89 (24) 
20 73 A VU Finnerty James 50.44 (17) DNF 
21 62 A VU Hill Zachary DNF 
22 76 A WVU Cockayne Kenny 57.39 (25) DNF 
23 60 A WVU Wilhelm Max 59.18 (27) DNF 
24 71 A WVU Egger Quinton 1:01.26 (29) DNF 
25 53 A CMU Potanin Vasily DNS 
26 70 A CMU Park Sang Yuel DNF 
27 48 A PITT Stone Ben 44.95 (14) DSQ 
28 50 A UMA Kinzie Calvin 1:03.19 (31) DNF 
29 91 B PNST Stylianides Antoni 49.94 (16) 48.64 (14) 1:38.58 (14) 
30 90 B PNST Konicek Ethan 50.58 (18) 49.10 (15) 1:39.68 (16) 
31 80 B PNST Siegmeister Darren 54.52 (23) 52.46 (18) 1:46.98 (18) 
32 82 B NAVY Quinn Cameron 53.41 (21) 55.16 (21) 1:48.57 (20) 
33 79 B NAVY Kim Danny 1:09.29 (33) 1:05.87 (24) 2:15.16 (23) 
34 81 B PNST Schroeder Elias 1:01.15 (28) DNF 
35 85 B PNST Scott David 1:03.18 (30) DNF 
36 84 B NAVY Rodts Avery 1:03.40 (32) DNF 
37 86 B VU Walsh Sean 58.08 (26) DSQ 
38 83 B VU Swope Ryan DNS 
39 78 B VU Saldutti Robert DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2020 6:11:52 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved