page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Competitors Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/18/2020 10:00 AM
Timing was not live do to poor signal
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/18/2020 Page 1
USCSA-ACSC
Mens SL
Ski Sawmill Jan 18, 2020
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:23.46 will be used.
Team : PNST
Total Time : 3:30.97 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
45 A Fries Ryan 34.24 (1) 33.39 (1) 1:07.63 (1) (1) *
58 A Dailey Matthew 35.97 (3) 35.12 (3) 1:11.09 (3) (3) *
61 A Pan Mitchell 36.24 (4) 36.01 (5) 1:12.25 (4) (4) *
67 A Baughman Cole 40.22 (7) 38.19 (7) 1:18.41 (7) (7)
77 A Constable Steven 43.55 (11 40.05 (10 1:23.60 (11)(11)
91 B Stylianides Antoni 55.92 (15 49.38 (16 1:45.30 (15)(1)
90 B Konicek Ethan 58.63 (18 48.05 (14 1:46.68 (16)(2)
80 B Siegmeister Darren 1:05.26 (24 57.62 (21 2:02.88 (22)(4)
81 B Schroeder Elias 1:09.03 (26 DNF
85 B Scott David 1:33.93 (31 DNF
88 B Andrea Jared DNS
Team : NAVY
Total Time : 4:01.48 Rank : 2nd 26 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
49 A Malone Matthew 37.63 (6) 36.76 (6) 1:14.39 (6) (6) *
54 A Emerson Andrew 40.50 (8) 39.24 (8) 1:19.74 (8) (8) *
65 A Reeves Cameron 45.14 (13 42.21 (12 1:27.35 (12)(12)*
68 A Farmwald Wilton 46.26 (14 44.97 (13 1:31.23 (13)(13)
82 B Quinn Cameron 58.12 (17 53.78 (19 1:51.90 (19)(3)
75 A Laney Sam 58.95 (21 56.54 (20 1:55.49 (20)(17)
84 B Rodts Avery 1:22.59 (29 1:13.50 (26 2:36.09 (26)(5)
79 B Kim Danny 1:27.88 (30 DNF
Team : VU
Total Time : 4:44.69 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 34 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
44 A grabowski jake 34.25 (2) 33.75 (2) 1:08.00 (2) (2) *
56 A Shideman Frederick 37.33 (5) 35.90 (4) 1:13.23 (5) (5) *
62 A Hill Zachary DNF
72 A Schapp Robert DNF
73 A Finnerty James DNF
86 B Walsh Sean 58.89 (19 DSQ
83 B Swope Ryan 1:16.22 (28 DNF
78 B Saldutti Robert DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2020 3:49:16 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report