Link to This Race | Competitors Team Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Ski Sawmill
1/18/2020 10:00 AM
Timing was not live do to poor signal
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/18/2020 Page 1
USCSA-ACSC
Mens SL
Ski Sawmill Jan 18, 2020
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 45 A PNST Fries Ryan 34.24 (1) 33.39 (1) 1:07.63 (1)
2 44 A VU grabowski jake 34.25 (2) 33.75 (2) 1:08.00 (2)
3 58 A PNST Dailey Matthew 35.97 (3) 35.12 (3) 1:11.09 (3)
4 61 A PNST Pan Mitchell 36.24 (4) 36.01 (5) 1:12.25 (4)
5 56 A VU Shideman Frederick 37.33 (5) 35.90 (4) 1:13.23 (5)
6 49 A NAVY Malone Matthew 37.63 (6) 36.76 (6) 1:14.39 (6)
7 67 A PNST Baughman Cole 40.22 (7) 38.19 (7) 1:18.41 (7)
8 54 A NAVY Emerson Andrew 40.50 (8) 39.24 (8) 1:19.74 (8)
9 47 A WVU Rouse Trey 41.42 (9) 40.37 (11) 1:21.79 (9)
10 46 A CMU Kuczynski Matthew 42.87 (10) 39.71 (9) 1:22.58 (10)
11 77 A PNST Constable Steven 43.55 (11) 40.05 (10) 1:23.60 (11)
12 65 A NAVY Reeves Cameron 45.14 (13) 42.21 (12) 1:27.35 (12)
13 68 A NAVY Farmwald Wilton 46.26 (14) 44.97 (13) 1:31.23 (13)
14 57 A WVU Dunn Austin 45.13 (12) 48.27 (15) 1:33.40 (14)
15 70 A CMU Park Sang Yuel 56.75 (16) 50.73 (17) 1:47.48 (17)
16 66 A PITT Ferguson Jack 59.60 (22) 52.24 (18) 1:51.84 (18)
17 75 A NAVY Laney Sam 58.95 (21) 56.54 (20) 1:55.49 (20)
18 59 A PITT Smetana Christian 58.94 (20) 1:01.16 (23) 2:00.10 (21)
19 50 A UMA Kinzie Calvin 1:05.14 (23) 1:05.00 (24) 2:10.14 (23)
20 76 A WVU Cockayne Kenny 1:09.82 (27) 1:00.60 (22) 2:10.42 (24)
21 71 A WVU Egger Quinton 1:06.25 (25) 1:05.64 (25) 2:11.89 (25)
22 48 A PITT Stone Ben DNF
23 60 A WVU Wilhelm Max DNF
24 62 A VU Hill Zachary DNF
25 64 A CMU Dong Lechen DNF
26 72 A VU Schapp Robert DNF
27 73 A VU Finnerty James DNF
28 53 A CMU Potanin Vasily DNS
29 91 B PNST Stylianides Antoni 55.92 (15) 49.38 (16) 1:45.30 (15)
30 90 B PNST Konicek Ethan 58.63 (18) 48.05 (14) 1:46.68 (16)
31 82 B NAVY Quinn Cameron 58.12 (17) 53.78 (19) 1:51.90 (19)
32 80 B PNST Siegmeister Darren 1:05.26 (24) 57.62 (21) 2:02.88 (22)
33 84 B NAVY Rodts Avery 1:22.59 (29) 1:13.50 (26) 2:36.09 (26)
34 86 B VU Walsh Sean 58.89 (19) DSQ
35 81 B PNST Schroeder Elias 1:09.03 (26) DNF
36 83 B VU Swope Ryan 1:16.22 (28) DNF
37 79 B NAVY Kim Danny 1:27.88 (30) DNF
38 85 B PNST Scott David 1:33.93 (31) DNF
39 78 B VU Saldutti Robert DSQ
40 88 B PNST Andrea Jared DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2020 3:44:25 PM
¹ attached report