Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/20/2020 9:00 AM

results by class¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0294  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 20, 2020 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 148 E6725021 Plachowicz, Peter ATT/10 51.72 (26) 45.79 (31) 1:37.51 
2 144 E6942500 Salem, Charlie CRAN/11 56.32 (38) 56.30 (61) 1:52.62 
3 129 E6871539 Ervin, Ryan KP/10 59.80 (47) 54.51 (51) 1:54.31 
4 136 E6876810 Williams, Ben KP/10 1:01.09 (51) 55.96 (59) 1:57.05 
5 131 E6872033 Gagnon, Cameron ATT/11 1:00.70 (49) 56.69 (63) 1:57.39 
6 150 E6873362 Smith, Zachary ATT/10 1:03.20 (58) 54.30 (50) 1:57.50 
7 140 E6891687 Cummings, Nolan ATT/11 1:01.09 (51) 57.74 (67) 1:58.83 
8 142 E6905443 Gochman, Henry KP/10 1:03.30 (59) 56.55 (62) 1:59.85 
9 130 E6963292 Davidson, Andrew CRAN/11 1:03.39 (61) 56.99 (64) 2:00.38 
10 138 E6897517 Toomey, Peyton SPRT/10 1:04.24 (64) 58.14 (68) 2:02.38 
11 149 E6798461 Morris, Matthew WILD/11 1:05.03 (66) 58.17 (69) 2:03.20 
12 135 E6976969 Garin, Jacob BWRT/11 1:03.84 (62) 59.48 (71) 2:03.32 
13 121 E6818146 Nippins, Geoffrey WILD/11 1:03.36 (60) 1:00.20 (72) 2:03.56 
14 132 E6874247 Gianniny, Mark KP/10 1:04.63 (65) 1:00.44 (75) 2:05.07 
15 126 E6791096 Mann, Demetri ATT/11 1:05.31 (68) 1:00.31 (74) 2:05.62 
16 147 E6969702 Akgonul, William BWRT/11 1:08.04 (73) 1:01.96 (81) 2:10.00 
17 139 E6876709 De Lorme, Nicholas CRAN/10 1:11.47 (80) 1:00.94 (77) 2:12.41 
18 137 E6951425 Tamposi, Mason ATT/11 1:14.27 (84) 1:04.32 (84) 2:18.59 
19 153 E6968912 Audet, Theodore WILD/10 1:14.10 (83) 1:09.42 (94) 2:23.52 
20 143 E6975671 Constantin, Luca BWRT/10 1:15.93 (87) 1:12.52 (98) 2:28.45 
21 122 E6962658 Duval, Sawyer CRAN/11 1:26.64 (94) 1:22.28 (101 2:48.92 
22 123 E6975669 Constantin, Enzo BWRT/10 1:11.14 (79) 1:39.60 (103 2:50.74 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
134 E6947765 Barnas, Victor ATT/11  
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
 
141 E6923389 Fleischer, Caleb WILD/10 1:05.34 (87) 
 
 
 
 
 
20-01-20 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1120 N0294 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved