Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St
SCHNEIDER CUP - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/20/2020 9:00 AM

results by class¹print

 
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD  
 
SCHNEIDER CUP  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0294  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM JANUARY 20, 2020 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
146 E6977534 Conquest, Rylan BWRT/11 GATE 46 1:16.17 (99) 
145 E6812286 Helger, Carver WILD/11 GATE 5 1:07.02 (91) 
128 E6870808 Blanchard, Matthew BWRT/10 GATE 12 48.73 (39) 
127 E6902365 Verre, Sean BWRT/10 GATE 29 1:10.78 (97) 
125 E6947542 Weeks, John BWRT/11 GATE 11 1:05.97 (90) 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
152 E6907187 Davidson, Miles CRAN/10 1:03.01 (56) 
151 E6993261 Rocamboli, Christian SPRT/10 1:13.67 (81) 
 
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN 
 
133 E6870491 Manners, Simon BWRT/10 52.72 (27) 
124 E6800404 Haueisen, Leo ATT/11 56.24 (37) 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 201 E6557921 Bartick, Jackson WILD/08 47.39 (19) 43.12 (22) 1:30.51 
2 180 E6717379 Plachowicz, Luke ATT/08 46.73 (16) 46.15 (34) 1:32.88 
3 163 E6823273 Keane, Liam KP/08 47.30 (18) 45.81 (32) 1:33.11 
4 191 E6633705 Cummings, Liam ATT/08 49.55 (24) 44.72 (27) 1:34.27 
5 168 E6620323 Rathbone, Beckett ATT/08 47.75 (20) 47.14 (36) 1:34.89 
6 170 E6725565 Dodge, Cooper KP/08 54.12 (31) 49.15 (41) 1:43.27 
7 189 E6796714 Gagnon, Henry ATT/08 55.56 (36) 51.47 (46) 1:47.03 
8 198 E6561218 Chandler, Nathan ATT/08 56.99 (40) 51.42 (45) 1:48.41 
9 161 E6824893 Blanchard, Robert BWRT/08 1:05.23 (67) 43.39 (25) 1:48.62 
10 186 E6795869 Harteveldt, Rhys KP/09 57.87 (43) 51.04 (43) 1:48.91 
11 175 E6501827 Vail, Griffin SUN/08 57.83 (42) 52.00 (47) 1:49.83 
12 158 E6643535 Pelletier, Dylan WILD/09 55.39 (34) 54.61 (52) 1:50.00 
13 179 E6819144 Zemlyansky , Alex ATT/08 57.88 (44) 52.86 (48) 1:50.74 
14 159 E6809620 May, Jack ATT/09 54.82 (33) 57.37 (66) 1:52.19 
15 166 E6713080 Davidson, John CRAN/08 57.74 (41) 54.99 (53) 1:52.73 
16 197 E6791494 Cook, Crawford KP/09 59.64 (46) 55.97 (60) 1:55.61 
 
20-01-20 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1120 N0294 SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved