Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM RESULTS FINAL¹
BOYS OTTERSLIDE AGAIN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/15/2020 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/15/2020                Page 1 
 
BOYS 
OTTERSLIDE AGAIN 1/15/20 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 781 Rank : 1st 
Team : CAM Total Points : 781 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 CAELLEN ROBERTS 41.42 (4) 40.99 (4) 1:22.41 (3) 198 * 
70 CAELLEN ROBERTS 41.42 (4) 40.99 (4) 1:22.41 (3) 198 * 
86 OSCAR HOROVITZ 42.00 (6) 42.50 (5) 1:24.50 (5) 196 * 
86 OSCAR HOROVITZ 42.00 (6) 42.50 (5) 1:24.50 (5) 196 * 
93 DEVON SMITH 42.12 (7) 42.91 (8) 1:25.03 (6) 195 * 
93 DEVON SMITH 42.12 (7) 42.91 (8) 1:25.03 (6) 195 * 
99 BRIT LAFIURA 42.62 (9) 43.79 (11 1:26.41 (9) 192 * 
99 BRIT LAFIURA 42.62 (9) 43.79 (11 1:26.41 (9) 192 * 
105 RHYS WHITE 47.71 (22 47.09 (18 1:34.80 (17) 184 
105 RHYS WHITE 47.71 (22 47.09 (18 1:34.80 (17) 184 
110 TANNER ROBINSON 49.75 (27 47.87 (22 1:37.62 (20) 181 
110 TANNER ROBINSON 49.75 (27 47.87 (22 1:37.62 (20) 181 
123 JJ HARRINGTON 54.32 (37 55.58 (38 1:49.90 (38) 163 
123 JJ HARRINGTON 54.32 (37 55.58 (38 1:49.90 (38) 163 
127 THOMAS MITCHELL 1:02.10 (51 1:02.87 (53 2:04.97 (46) 155 
127 THOMAS MITCHELL 1:02.10 (51 1:02.87 (53 2:04.97 (46) 155 
131 OLIVER KIDD 1:13.41 (58 1:17.00 (58 2:30.41 (53) 148 
131 OLIVER KIDD 1:13.41 (58 1:17.00 (58 2:30.41 (53) 148 
79 EMERSON BROTT 46.99 (18 DNF 
115 RYAN SOUTHWORTH DNF 52.60 (29 
119 ALISTAIR LEVITT DNS DNS 
135 GIACOMO PELLIZARI 54.67 (40 DSQ 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 774 Rank : 2nd 
Team : MAR Total Points : 774 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
62 ROBBIE MCKEE 38.95 (2) 38.73 (1) 1:17.68 (1) 200 * 
62 ROBBIE MCKEE 38.95 (2) 38.73 (1) 1:17.68 (1) 200 * 
87 COLLIN MCGARR 42.57 (8) 42.87 (7) 1:25.44 (7) 194 * 
87 COLLIN MCGARR 42.57 (8) 42.87 (7) 1:25.44 (7) 194 * 
94 DYLAN MCGARR 43.54 (12 44.64 (13 1:28.18 (10) 191 * 
94 DYLAN MCGARR 43.54 (12 44.64 (13 1:28.18 (10) 191 * 
106 MICHAEL TAMBORINI 45.04 (15 45.93 (16 1:30.97 (12) 189 * 
106 MICHAEL TAMBORINI 45.04 (15 45.93 (16 1:30.97 (12) 189 * 
100 ANDREW DUPUY 45.54 (16 45.71 (15 1:31.25 (13) 188 
100 ANDREW DUPUY 45.54 (16 45.71 (15 1:31.25 (13) 188 
111 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN 47.01 (19 47.51 (20 1:34.52 (15) 186 
111 JOHN MCLAUGHLIN 47.01 (19 47.51 (20 1:34.52 (15) 186 
80 SAM MCKEE 54.55 (39 45.35 (14 1:39.90 (25) 176 
80 SAM MCKEE 54.55 (39 45.35 (14 1:39.90 (25) 176 
120 RUBEN SIVERSTEN 54.71 (41 53.87 (33 1:48.58 (36) 165 
120 RUBEN SIVERSTEN 54.71 (41 53.87 (33 1:48.58 (36) 165 
124 AIDAN GUIMOND 57.38 (42 54.48 (37 1:51.86 (39) 162 
124 AIDAN GUIMOND 57.38 (42 54.48 (37 1:51.86 (39) 162 
136 ROJAY RICHARDS 1:28.06 (61 1:22.27 (61 2:50.33 (55) 146 
136 ROJAY RICHARDS 1:28.06 (61 1:22.27 (61 2:50.33 (55) 146 
72 CORBIN HOWE DSQ 43.27 (10 
116 BRAD RUSSELL DNS DNS 
128 GAVEN LANDRY DNS DNS 
132 JACK GALLETTA DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 763 Rank : 3rd 
Team : MB Total Points : 763 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
74 ELI YEATON 38.45 (1) 39.32 (2) 1:17.77 (2) 199 * 
74 ELI YEATON 38.45 (1) 39.32 (2) 1:17.77 (2) 199 * 
95 XANDER GURNEY 41.60 (5) 42.63 (6) 1:24.23 (4) 197 * 
95 XANDER GURNEY 41.60 (5) 42.63 (6) 1:24.23 (4) 197 * 
101 SAM GOODSPEED 44.88 (14 46.82 (17 1:31.70 (14) 187 * 
101 SAM GOODSPEED 44.88 (14 46.82 (17 1:31.70 (14) 187 * 
107 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 45.73 (17 53.07 (31 1:38.80 (21) 180 * 
107 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 45.73 (17 53.07 (31 1:38.80 (21) 180 * 
88 JOSH SMITH 59.32 (45 40.02 (3) 1:39.34 (22) 179 
88 JOSH SMITH 59.32 (45 40.02 (3) 1:39.34 (22) 179 
112 DYLAN FARMER 50.47 (28 51.51 (27 1:41.98 (26) 175 
112 DYLAN FARMER 50.47 (28 51.51 (27 1:41.98 (26) 175 
64 NATE RACKLIFF DNS DNS 
81 JACK KEARING 39.00 (3) DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2020 10:17:30 AM 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2020 10:17:30 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved