page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results TEAM RESULTS FINAL¹ |
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/15/2020 4:00 PM
TEAM RESULTS¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/15/2020 Page 2
BOYS
OTTERSLIDE AGAIN 1/15/20
SLALOM
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : SKO Total Points : 719 Rank : 4th
Team : SKO Total Points : 719 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________________________
68 MILES LAMBKE 43.03 (11 42.97 (9) 1:26.00 (8) 193 *
68 MILES LAMBKE 43.03 (11 42.97 (9) 1:26.00 (8) 193 *
91 ED SCAPPINI 49.20 (26 48.22 (23 1:37.42 (19) 182 *
91 ED SCAPPINI 49.20 (26 48.22 (23 1:37.42 (19) 182 *
77 SAM VOTER 51.43 (31 51.38 (26 1:42.81 (27) 174 *
77 SAM VOTER 51.43 (31 51.38 (26 1:42.81 (27) 174 *
84 GAGE MORGAN 54.45 (38 52.04 (28 1:46.49 (31) 170 *
84 GAGE MORGAN 54.45 (38 52.04 (28 1:46.49 (31) 170 *
104 OLIVER BARDEN 53.31 (35 54.40 (36 1:47.71 (35) 166
104 OLIVER BARDEN 53.31 (35 54.40 (36 1:47.71 (35) 166
109 TRAVIS TURNER 1:01.68 (47 1:00.15 (46 2:01.83 (41) 160
109 TRAVIS TURNER 1:01.68 (47 1:00.15 (46 2:01.83 (41) 160
137 AIDEN BELANGER 1:01.73 (48 1:00.78 (48 2:02.51 (42) 159
137 AIDEN BELANGER 1:01.73 (48 1:00.78 (48 2:02.51 (42) 159
126 ALBERTO RIGONI 1:01.85 (49 1:00.83 (49 2:02.68 (43) 158
126 ALBERTO RIGONI 1:01.85 (49 1:00.83 (49 2:02.68 (43) 158
114 JACOB STEVES 58.23 (44 1:22.00 (60 2:20.23 (51) 150
114 JACOB STEVES 58.23 (44 1:22.00 (60 2:20.23 (51) 150
134 HANNES REUSCHEL 1:18.58 (60 1:13.00 (57 2:31.58 (54) 147
134 HANNES REUSCHEL 1:18.58 (60 1:13.00 (57 2:31.58 (54) 147
98 JAKOB PROKOPF 53.05 (33 DSQ
118 EBEN HILTON DNS DNS
122 ELI BLODGETT 1:01.26 (46 DSQ
122 ELI BLODGETT 1:01.26 (46 DSQ
130 LANDON NUNN 1:14.64 (59 DSQ
130 LANDON NUNN 1:14.64 (59 DSQ
Team : HA Total Points : 710 Rank : 5th
Team : HA Total Points : 710 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________________________
47.6 JACOB ROY 47.68 (21 47.61 (21 1:35.29 (18) 183 *
47.6 JACOB ROY 47.68 (21 47.61 (21 1:35.29 (18) 183 *
83 OWEN FLANNERY 48.58 (24 50.83 (25 1:39.41 (23) 178 *
83 OWEN FLANNERY 48.58 (24 50.83 (25 1:39.41 (23) 178 *
108 AARON FITZGERALD 49.06 (25 50.81 (24 1:39.87 (24) 177 *
108 AARON FITZGERALD 49.06 (25 50.81 (24 1:39.87 (24) 177 *
97 KJ MORSE 51.40 (30 53.07 (31 1:44.47 (29) 172 *
97 KJ MORSE 51.40 (30 53.07 (31 1:44.47 (29) 172 *
90 LIAM CASTRUCCI 53.92 (36 52.61 (30 1:46.53 (33) 168
90 LIAM CASTRUCCI 53.92 (36 52.61 (30 1:46.53 (33) 168
67 OLIVER BOIS 53.22 (34 54.31 (35 1:47.53 (34) 167
67 OLIVER BOIS 53.22 (34 54.31 (35 1:47.53 (34) 167
103 OWEN HANSON 57.42 (43 57.74 (43 1:55.16 (40) 161
103 OWEN HANSON 57.42 (43 57.74 (43 1:55.16 (40) 161
117 FINN CASTRUCCI 1:02.24 (52 1:01.98 (51 2:04.22 (44) 157
117 FINN CASTRUCCI 1:02.24 (52 1:01.98 (51 2:04.22 (44) 157
129 JASPER BUZELLO 1:02.77 (54 1:01.76 (50 2:04.53 (45) 156
129 JASPER BUZELLO 1:02.77 (54 1:01.76 (50 2:04.53 (45) 156
113 DAVID MORSE 1:02.57 (53 1:02.59 (52 2:05.16 (47) 154
113 DAVID MORSE 1:02.57 (53 1:02.59 (52 2:05.16 (47) 154
125 EVAN KING 1:04.49 (55 1:07.04 (55 2:11.53 (49) 152
125 EVAN KING 1:04.49 (55 1:07.04 (55 2:11.53 (49) 152
133 CARSON LORD 1:07.94 (57 1:08.01 (56 2:15.95 (50) 151
133 CARSON LORD 1:07.94 (57 1:08.01 (56 2:15.95 (50) 151
121 PETER VERHAR 1:01.96 (50 1:18.75 (59 2:20.71 (52) 149
121 PETER VERHAR 1:01.96 (50 1:18.75 (59 2:20.71 (52) 149
Team : SM Total Points : 358 Rank : 6th
Team : SM Total Points : 358 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
__________________________________________________________________________________
92 BRANDEN COATES 47.53 (20 47.24 (19 1:34.77 (16) 185 *
92 BRANDEN COATES 47.53 (20 47.24 (19 1:34.77 (16) 185 *
69 JACK GILBERT 42.90 (10 1:00.00 (45 1:42.90 (28) 173 *
69 JACK GILBERT 42.90 (10 1:00.00 (45 1:42.90 (28) 173 *
78 MATT FENALSON DSQ 55.92 (39
85 CARTER MITCHELL DSQ 56.25 (41
138 JACOB PARADIS DSQ DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2020 10:17:30 AM
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2020 10:17:30 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report