Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/13/2020                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA GS Greely- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Gray New Gloucester, Marshwood and Windham 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Monson Anya 34.46 (1) 34.83 (2) 1:09.29 (1) 1 * 
8 F Schwartz Dana 34.67 (4) 35.25 (4) 1:09.92 (4) 4 * 
14 F Fremont Ainsley 38.33 (8) 38.03 (8) 1:16.36 (8) 8 * 
18 F Matzkin Zoe 40.46 (12 40.47 (10 1:20.93 (10) 10 * 
25 F Strunk Piper 40.38 (11 42.30 (14 1:22.68 (12) 12 
29 F Winter Reyna 42.12 (14 42.21 (13 1:24.33 (13) 13 
22 F Lynch Allie 42.67 (16 41.82 (12 1:24.49 (14) 14 
34 F Haydar Penny 44.16 (19 44.61 (17 1:28.77 (18) 18 
32 F Hufford Pippa 45.20 (21 45.03 (18 1:30.23 (19) 19 
35 F Hews Victoria 53.77 (28 54.46 (26 1:48.23 (27) 27 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Phipps Lydia 34.55 (2) 34.82 (1) 1:09.37 (2) 2 * 
5 F Manero Ella 34.74 (5) 35.56 (5) 1:10.30 (5) 5 * 
16 F Johnson Reid 40.59 (13 40.21 (9) 1:20.80 (9) 9 * 
20 F Waddell Avery 45.59 (22 45.41 (19 1:31.00 (20) 20 * 
24 F Whisnant Gabby 51.00 (25 51.84 (23 1:42.84 (23) 23 
28 F Brackett Grace 56.67 (30 55.30 (29 1:51.97 (29) 29 
31 F Lachance Kelsie 1:02.43 (32 1:01.74 (31 2:04.17 (32) 32 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 47.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Hanson Lizzy 34.65 (3) 35.22 (3) 1:09.87 (3) 3 * 
21 F Weeks Ruth 35.29 (6) 36.32 (7) 1:11.61 (6) 6 * 
7 F Gustafson Sophie 43.99 (18 44.54 (16 1:28.53 (16)16.5 * 
17 F Halaskova Klaira 47.92 (23 46.16 (21 1:34.08 (22) 22 * 
13 F Netland Mia 50.23 (24 52.68 (24 1:42.91 (24) 24 
 
Team : WIN Total Points : 59.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Hare Sarah 36.05 (7) 36.13 (6) 1:12.18 (7) 7 * 
15 F Paiement Grace 42.82 (17 43.94 (15 1:26.76 (15) 15 * 
11 F Jackson Annie 42.25 (15 46.28 (22 1:28.53 (16)16.5 * 
19 F Debrosse Emma 45.07 (20 45.96 (20 1:31.03 (21) 21 * 
26 F McGary Madelynn 51.68 (26 54.50 (27 1:46.18 (25) 25 
23 F Bolk Mya 52.69 (27 54.97 (28 1:47.66 (26) 26 
30 F DeLuca Lauren 56.16 (29 53.89 (25 1:50.05 (28) 28 
33 F Thompson Julia 59.17 (31 57.05 (30 1:56.22 (30) 30 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 7:50:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved