Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2020 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-13-20 WMC/SMAA GS Greely- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Gray New Gloucester, Marshwood and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F CAPE Monson Anya 34.46 (1) 34.83 (2) 1:09.29 (1) 
2 12 F MAR Phipps Lydia 34.55 (2) 34.82 (1) 1:09.37 (2) 
3 1 F GRE Hanson Lizzy 34.65 (3) 35.22 (3) 1:09.87 (3) 
4 8 F CAPE Schwartz Dana 34.67 (4) 35.25 (4) 1:09.92 (4) 
5 5 F MAR Manero Ella 34.74 (5) 35.56 (5) 1:10.30 (5) 
6 21 F GRE Weeks Ruth 35.29 (6) 36.32 (7) 1:11.61 (6) 
7 4 F WIN Hare Sarah 36.05 (7) 36.13 (6) 1:12.18 (7) 
8 14 F CAPE Fremont Ainsley 38.33 (8) 38.03 (8) 1:16.36 (8) 
9 16 F MAR Johnson Reid 40.59 (13) 40.21 (10) 1:20.80 (9) 
10 18 F CAPE Matzkin Zoe 40.46 (12) 40.47 (11) 1:20.93 (10) 
11 3 F GNG Garcia Sydney 39.84 (10) 41.28 (12) 1:21.12 (11) 
12 6 F St. D Brocke Natalie 41.31 (14) 40.18 (9) 1:21.49 (12) 
13 25 F CAPE Strunk Piper 40.38 (11) 42.30 (15) 1:22.68 (13) 
14 29 F CAPE Winter Reyna 42.12 (15) 42.21 (14) 1:24.33 (14) 
15 22 F CAPE Lynch Allie 42.67 (17) 41.82 (13) 1:24.49 (15) 
16 15 F WIN Paiement Grace 42.82 (18) 43.94 (16) 1:26.76 (16) 
17 7 F GRE Gustafson Sophie 43.99 (19) 44.54 (17) 1:28.53 (17) 
18 11 F WIN Jackson Annie 42.25 (16) 46.28 (23) 1:28.53 (17) 
19 34 F CAPE Haydar Penny 44.16 (20) 44.61 (18) 1:28.77 (19) 
20 32 F CAPE Hufford Pippa 45.20 (22) 45.03 (19) 1:30.23 (20) 
21 20 F MAR Waddell Avery 45.59 (23) 45.41 (20) 1:31.00 (21) 
22 19 F WIN Debrosse Emma 45.07 (21) 45.96 (21) 1:31.03 (22) 
23 17 F GRE Halaskova Klaira 47.92 (24) 46.16 (22) 1:34.08 (23) 
24 24 F MAR Whisnant Gabby 51.00 (26) 51.84 (24) 1:42.84 (24) 
25 13 F GRE Netland Mia 50.23 (25) 52.68 (25) 1:42.91 (25) 
26 26 F WIN McGary Madelynn 51.68 (27) 54.50 (28) 1:46.18 (26) 
27 23 F WIN Bolk Mya 52.69 (28) 54.97 (29) 1:47.66 (27) 
28 35 F CAPE Hews Victoria 53.77 (29) 54.46 (27) 1:48.23 (28) 
29 30 F WIN DeLuca Lauren 56.16 (30) 53.89 (26) 1:50.05 (29) 
30 28 F MAR Brackett Grace 56.67 (31) 55.30 (30) 1:51.97 (30) 
31 33 F WIN Thompson Julia 59.17 (32) 57.05 (31) 1:56.22 (31) 
32 9 F GNG Biron Hannah 39.45 (9) 1:17.09 (33) 1:56.54 (32) 
33 31 F MAR Lachance Kelsie 1:02.43 (33) 1:01.74 (32) 2:04.17 (33) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 M MAR Maguire Sean 31.39 (1) 31.42 (1) 1:02.81 (1) 
2 38 M CAPE Lathrop Killian 32.31 (2) 32.31 (2) 1:04.62 (2) 
3 44 M CAPE Lathrop Tiernan 32.45 (3) 32.62 (3) 1:05.07 (3) 
4 37 M GRE Richard Alex 33.19 (4) 33.37 (4) 1:06.56 (4) 
5 43 M GRE Lindsay Mac 34.46 (6) 35.55 (5) 1:10.01 (5) 
6 45 M GNG Brooks Keegan 34.02 (5) 36.61 (10) 1:10.63 (6) 
7 49 M GRE Holmes Harrison 35.84 (9) 35.70 (6) 1:11.54 (7) 
8 53 M MAR Glidden Zachary 35.38 (7) 36.33 (7) 1:11.71 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 7:49:31 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved