Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-10-20 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                          MI Team Scoring  12/19/2019                     Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-20 SMAA SL Cheverus- Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 25.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Stamaris Tellie 52.46 (1) 55.44 (1) 1:47.90 (1) 1 * 
16 F Ryan Julia 1:07.35 (10 1:08.62 (11 2:15.97 (10) 10 * 
11 F Harnum Julia 1:09.70 (11 1:12.92 (12 2:22.62 (11) 11 * 
20 F Schuele Sophie 1:36.91 (33 1:44.14 (36 3:21.05 (35) 35 
24 F Swift Maeve 1:46.21 (40 1:47.05 (38 3:33.26 (39) 39 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 34.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Phipps Lydia 1:00.06 (5) 59.61 (3) 1:59.67 (4) 4 * 
5 F Manero Ella 1:01.92 (6) 1:05.72 (8) 2:07.64 (6) 6 * 
10 F Melino Serafina 1:04.39 (8) 1:05.75 (9) 2:10.14 (8) 8 * 
23 F Waddell Avery 1:19.80 (18 1:18.91 (14 2:38.71 (16) 16 * 
27 F Whisnant Gabriella 1:22.29 (21 1:26.04 (21 2:48.33 (20) 20 
19 F Johnson Reid 1:11.98 (12 1:40.93 (31 2:52.91 (23) 23 
30 F Brackett Grace 1:26.84 (27 1:28.21 (23 2:55.05 (25) 25 
33 F Lachance Kelsie 1:36.54 (32 1:42.74 (33 3:19.28 (34) 34 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Hare Sarah 55.55 (2) 59.62 (4) 1:55.17 (2) 2 * 
29 F Paiement Grace 1:15.73 (14 1:18.23 (13 2:33.96 (12) 12 * 
22 F Debrosse Emma 1:15.26 (13 1:20.60 (17 2:35.86 (13) 13 * 
26 F Jackson Annie 1:17.56 (16 1:19.94 (16 2:37.50 (14) 14 * 
18 F Bolk Mya 1:23.60 (24 1:29.69 (24 2:53.29 (24) 24 
13 F DeLuca Lauren 1:30.62 (30 1:35.08 (27 3:05.70 (27) 27 
8 F McGary Madelynn 1:21.75 (20 1:52.07 (40 3:13.82 (30) 30 
 
Team : KEN Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Fontaine Isabel 57.36 (3) 1:02.59 (5) 1:59.95 (5) 5 * 
2 F Orendorf Mattie 1:05.29 (9) 1:05.34 (7) 2:10.63 (9) 9 * 
12 F Banglmaier Mia 1:16.88 (15 1:20.80 (18 2:37.68 (15) 15 * 
17 F Thombs Ellie 1:20.10 (19 1:19.84 (15 2:39.94 (17) 17 * 
28 F Pelletier Emma 1:18.99 (17 1:24.56 (20 2:43.55 (18) 18 
21 F Sullivan Katherine 1:22.46 (22 1:26.52 (22 2:48.98 (21) 21 
36 F Gulson Zia 1:27.77 (28 1:24.35 (19 2:52.12 (22) 22 
31 F Pelletier Abby 1:25.44 (26 1:34.81 (26 3:00.25 (26) 26 
38 F Plaisted Noelle 1:34.50 (31 1:36.68 (28 3:11.18 (28) 28 
34 F Shea Libby 1:30.48 (29 1:42.89 (34 3:13.37 (29) 29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:56:31 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved