Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-10-20 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/10/2020 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/19/2019                   Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-10-20 SMAA SL Cheverus- Host 
Gorham, Marshwood, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F CHEV Stamaris Tellie 52.46 (1) 55.44 (1) 1:47.90 (1) 
2 3 F WIND Hare Sarah 55.55 (2) 59.62 (4) 1:55.17 (2) 
3 6 F CHEV Marcisso Madeline 58.19 (4) 59.38 (2) 1:57.57 (3) 
4 15 F MARSH Phipps Lydia 1:00.06 (5) 59.61 (3) 1:59.67 (4) 
5 7 F KEN Fontaine Isabel 57.36 (3) 1:02.59 (5) 1:59.95 (5) 
6 5 F MARSH Manero Ella 1:01.92 (6) 1:05.72 (8) 2:07.64 (6) 
7 9 F GOR Munkacsi Claire 1:03.08 (7) 1:06.29 (10) 2:09.37 (7) 
8 10 F MARSH Melino Serafina 1:04.39 (8) 1:05.75 (9) 2:10.14 (8) 
9 2 F KEN Orendorf Mattie 1:05.29 (9) 1:05.34 (7) 2:10.63 (9) 
10 16 F CHEV Ryan Julia 1:07.35 (10) 1:08.62 (11) 2:15.97 (10) 
11 11 F CHEV Harnum Julia 1:09.70 (11) 1:12.92 (12) 2:22.62 (11) 
12 29 F WIND Paiement Grace 1:15.73 (14) 1:18.23 (13) 2:33.96 (12) 
13 22 F WIND Debrosse Emma 1:15.26 (13) 1:20.60 (17) 2:35.86 (13) 
14 26 F WIND Jackson Annie 1:17.56 (16) 1:19.94 (16) 2:37.50 (14) 
15 12 F KEN Banglmaier Mia 1:16.88 (15) 1:20.80 (18) 2:37.68 (15) 
16 23 F MARSH Waddell Avery 1:19.80 (18) 1:18.91 (14) 2:38.71 (16) 
17 17 F KEN Thombs Ellie 1:20.10 (19) 1:19.84 (15) 2:39.94 (17) 
18 28 F KEN Pelletier Emma 1:18.99 (17) 1:24.56 (20) 2:43.55 (18) 
19 4 F GOR Ballard Estelle 1:41.74 (36) 1:04.92 (6) 2:46.66 (19) 
20 27 F MARSH Whisnant Gabriella 1:22.29 (21) 1:26.04 (21) 2:48.33 (20) 
21 21 F KEN Sullivan Katherine 1:22.46 (22) 1:26.52 (22) 2:48.98 (21) 
22 36 F KEN Gulson Zia 1:27.77 (28) 1:24.35 (19) 2:52.12 (22) 
23 19 F MARSH Johnson Reid 1:11.98 (12) 1:40.93 (31) 2:52.91 (23) 
24 18 F WIND Bolk Mya 1:23.60 (24) 1:29.69 (24) 2:53.29 (24) 
25 30 F MARSH Brackett Grace 1:26.84 (27) 1:28.21 (23) 2:55.05 (25) 
26 31 F KEN Pelletier Abby 1:25.44 (26) 1:34.81 (26) 3:00.25 (26) 
27 13 F WIND DeLuca Lauren 1:30.62 (30) 1:35.08 (27) 3:05.70 (27) 
28 38 F KEN Plaisted Noelle 1:34.50 (31) 1:36.68 (28) 3:11.18 (28) 
29 34 F KEN Shea Libby 1:30.48 (29) 1:42.89 (34) 3:13.37 (29) 
30 8 F WIND McGary Madelynn 1:21.75 (20) 1:52.07 (40) 3:13.82 (30) 
31 35 F KEN Doherty Lillian 1:25.15 (25) 1:49.62 (39) 3:14.77 (31) 
32 37 F KEN Carroll Elanna 1:37.42 (34) 1:38.70 (29) 3:16.12 (32) 
33 32 F WIND Thompson Julia 1:38.75 (35) 1:39.37 (30) 3:18.12 (33) 
34 33 F MARSH Lachance Kelsie 1:36.54 (32) 1:42.74 (33) 3:19.28 (34) 
35 20 F CHEV Schuele Sophie 1:36.91 (33) 1:44.14 (36) 3:21.05 (35) 
36 39 F KEN Banglmaier Talia 1:43.84 (38) 1:41.08 (32) 3:24.92 (36) 
37 40 F KEN White Penelope 1:43.95 (39) 1:43.68 (35) 3:27.63 (37) 
38 41 F KEN Mills Elizabeth 1:42.61 (37) 1:45.96 (37) 3:28.57 (38) 
39 24 F CHEV Swift Maeve 1:46.21 (40) 1:47.05 (38) 3:33.26 (39) 
40 25 F KEN Dowling Willa 1:22.58 (23) 2:28.99 (41) 3:51.57 (40) 
41 14 F GOR Dugas Jillian 2:37.78 (41) 1:30.82 (25) 4:08.60 (41) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2020 7:55:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved