Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-9-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/9/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/9/2020                      Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-9-2020 WMC GS Greely- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Lake Region 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 F Samantha Winterbot 35.96 (8) 36.93 (8) 1:12.89 (8) 8 * 
44 F Eliza Thorne 36.86 (9) 37.80 (9) 1:14.66 (9) 9 * 
31 F Marra MacMillan 36.98 (11 37.82 (10 1:14.80 (11) 11 * 
19 F Olivia Krug 37.43 (12 38.40 (13 1:15.83 (12) 12 * 
3 F Abigail Winterbott 37.94 (14 38.75 (15 1:16.69 (13) 13 
39 F Willow Carter 39.59 (23 38.32 (12 1:17.91 (16) 16 
36 F Sasha Maguire 39.34 (22 39.13 (16 1:18.47 (18) 18 
47 F Grace Murley 41.90 (31 42.12 (28 1:24.02 (29) 29 
25 F Lucas Burford 42.81 (33 43.46 (32 1:26.27 (32) 32 
11 F Lillian Nylan 44.13 (37 45.54 (36 1:29.67 (35) 35 
46 F Elsie Leonard 45.40 (38 45.38 (35 1:30.78 (36) 36 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 40.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 F Anya Monson 33.96 (4) 34.12 (1) 1:08.08 (1) 1 * 
4 F Dana Schwartz 34.67 (5) 35.11 (4) 1:09.78 (5) 5 * 
20 F Ainsley Fremont 36.86 (9) 37.84 (11 1:14.70 (10) 10 * 
40 F Zoe Matzkin 41.21 (27 40.75 (23 1:21.96 (24) 24 * 
9 F Allie Lynch 41.61 (28 41.00 (24 1:22.61 (25) 25 
16 F Piper Strunk 40.67 (25 41.97 (27 1:22.64 (26) 26 
37 F Reyna Winter 41.86 (30 41.48 (26 1:23.34 (28) 28 
32 F Pippa Hufford 43.91 (35 44.29 (33 1:28.20 (33) 33 
26 F Penny Haydar 43.95 (36 45.13 (34 1:29.08 (34) 34 
43 F Victoria Hews 51.36 (41 53.06 (39 1:44.42 (39) 39 
45 F Nora Lane 56.63 (42 53.58 (40 1:50.21 (40) 40 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 41.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 F Eleanor Donahue 33.95 (3) 34.78 (2) 1:08.73 (2) 2 * 
22 F Hannah Moore 33.82 (2) 35.22 (5) 1:09.04 (4) 4 * 
7 F Tasha Powers 37.99 (15 39.27 (17 1:17.26 (15) 15 * 
28 F Samantha Beaudoin 38.55 (20 40.16 (21 1:18.71 (20) 20 * 
34 F Sara Wentzell 41.70 (29 41.46 (25 1:23.16 (27) 27 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 61.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Alli Vogel 33.80 (1) 34.96 (3) 1:08.76 (3) 3 * 
30 F Emma Cole 38.22 (16 38.48 (14 1:16.70 (14) 14 * 
17 F Reannah Dingley 39.24 (21 40.18 (22 1:19.42 (21) 21 * 
10 F Rene Carver 37.58 (13 43.44 (31 1:21.02 (23) 23 * 
35 F Holly Duigan 46.26 (39 49.58 (38 1:35.84 (37) 37 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 7:40:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved