Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-9-20 WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/9/2020 5:15 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-9-2020 WMC GS Greely- Host 
Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, Fryeburg Academy, Gray New Gloucester and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 F CAPE Anya Monson 33.96 (4) 34.12 (1) 1:08.08 (1) 
2 15 F YAR Eleanor Donahue 33.95 (3) 34.78 (2) 1:08.73 (2) 
3 2 F LRHS Alli Vogel 33.80 (1) 34.96 (3) 1:08.76 (3) 
4 22 F YAR Hannah Moore 33.82 (2) 35.22 (5) 1:09.04 (4) 
5 4 F CAPE Dana Schwartz 34.67 (5) 35.11 (4) 1:09.78 (5) 
6 6 F FREE Maisy St Cyr 35.12 (7) 35.47 (6) 1:10.59 (6) 
7 14 F FREE Isabella St Cyr 35.05 (6) 36.25 (7) 1:11.30 (7) 
8 42 F FA Samantha Winterbot 35.96 (8) 36.93 (8) 1:12.89 (8) 
9 44 F FA Eliza Thorne 36.86 (9) 37.80 (9) 1:14.66 (9) 
10 20 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 36.86 (9) 37.84 (11) 1:14.70 (10) 
11 31 F FA Marra MacMillan 36.98 (11) 37.82 (10) 1:14.80 (11) 
12 19 F FA Olivia Krug 37.43 (12) 38.40 (13) 1:15.83 (12) 
13 3 F FA Abigail Winterbott 37.94 (14) 38.75 (15) 1:16.69 (13) 
14 30 F LRHS Emma Cole 38.22 (16) 38.48 (14) 1:16.70 (14) 
15 7 F YAR Tasha Powers 37.99 (15) 39.27 (17) 1:17.26 (15) 
16 39 F FA Willow Carter 39.59 (23) 38.32 (12) 1:17.91 (16) 
17 5 F GNG Sydney Garcia 38.36 (18) 39.71 (18) 1:18.07 (17) 
18 36 F FA Sasha Maguire 39.34 (22) 39.13 (16) 1:18.47 (18) 
19 13 F GNG Hannah Biron 38.52 (19) 40.04 (20) 1:18.56 (19) 
20 28 F YAR Samantha Beaudoin 38.55 (20) 40.16 (21) 1:18.71 (20) 
21 17 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 39.24 (21) 40.18 (22) 1:19.42 (21) 
22 27 F FREE Lily Welsher 40.59 (24) 39.90 (19) 1:20.49 (22) 
23 10 F LRHS Rene Carver 37.58 (13) 43.44 (31) 1:21.02 (23) 
24 40 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 41.21 (27) 40.75 (23) 1:21.96 (24) 
25 9 F CAPE Allie Lynch 41.61 (28) 41.00 (24) 1:22.61 (25) 
26 16 F CAPE Piper Strunk 40.67 (25) 41.97 (27) 1:22.64 (26) 
27 34 F YAR Sara Wentzell 41.70 (29) 41.46 (25) 1:23.16 (27) 
28 37 F CAPE Reyna Winter 41.86 (30) 41.48 (26) 1:23.34 (28) 
29 47 F FA Grace Murley 41.90 (31) 42.12 (28) 1:24.02 (29) 
30 18 F FREE Callie Fowler 40.88 (26) 43.39 (30) 1:24.27 (30) 
31 33 F FREE Helen Maher 41.90 (31) 42.64 (29) 1:24.54 (31) 
32 25 F FA Lucas Burford 42.81 (33) 43.46 (32) 1:26.27 (32) 
33 32 F CAPE Pippa Hufford 43.91 (35) 44.29 (33) 1:28.20 (33) 
34 26 F CAPE Penny Haydar 43.95 (36) 45.13 (34) 1:29.08 (34) 
35 11 F FA Lillian Nylan 44.13 (37) 45.54 (36) 1:29.67 (35) 
36 46 F FA Elsie Leonard 45.40 (38) 45.38 (35) 1:30.78 (36) 
37 35 F LRHS Holly Duigan 46.26 (39) 49.58 (38) 1:35.84 (37) 
38 38 F FREE Alejandro Toledano 49.92 (40) 49.07 (37) 1:38.99 (38) 
39 43 F CAPE Victoria Hews 51.36 (41) 53.06 (39) 1:44.42 (39) 
40 45 F CAPE Nora Lane 56.63 (42) 53.58 (40) 1:50.21 (40) 
41 24 F LRHS Emily Rock 43.69 (34) 1:18.17 (41) 2:01.86 (41) 
42 21 F FREE Elenora Canfora 38.34 (17) DNF 
43 8 F St. D Natalie Brocke DNF DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 7:35:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved