page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results SMS Boys GS IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 10:00 AM
SMS Boys GS TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/9/2020 Page 1
Sunapee Middle School Boys GS
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
50 Alex Spinney 23.86 (2) 24.07 (1) 47.93 (1) 100.0
55 Bode Murano 24.40 (3) 25.67 (9) 50.07 (4) 97.0
1 Kaelen Lundberg 25.52 (9) 25.12 (5) 50.64 (6) 95.0
58 Samuel Waryas 25.27 (7) 25.83 (10 51.10 (8) 93.0
41 Samuel Mann 26.28 (11 26.01 (11 52.29 (9)
49 Noah Rubenberg 26.32 (12 26.70 (13 53.02 (11)
36 Braden Hurley 27.44 (15 26.95 (14 54.39 (13)
47 Samuel Morrill 28.50 (18 27.78 (16 56.28 (15)
11 Tobin Wyman 28.22 (17 28.06 (17 56.28 (15)
16 Hunter Crowell 29.66 (22 28.53 (19 58.19 (18)
6 Thomas Shepherd 31.40 (28 30.15 (24 1:01.55 (23)
54 Jonah Morrill 31.00 (26 31.15 (26 1:02.15 (24)
52 Jacob Dunn 31.21 (27 31.27 (27 1:02.48 (26)
46 Caiden McKenna 32.60 (32 30.55 (25 1:03.15 (27)
31 Tanir Fournier 32.59 (31 32.39 (31 1:04.98 (31)
56 Kellen Sullivan 33.20 (36 33.18 (33 1:06.38 (32)
57 Joey Taylor 32.78 (34 33.63 (35 1:06.41 (33)
21 Griffin Dixon 33.23 (37 33.34 (34 1:06.57 (35)
53 Niko Little 43.07 (42 38.54 (41 1:21.61 (39)
51 Thomas Tuohy 23.76 (1) DNF
48 Bretton Perkins
Team : LinWood Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
18 Tucker Barnaby 24.45 (4) 24.39 (2) 48.84 (2) 99.0
23 Wyatt Weeden 25.20 (6) 24.89 (4) 50.09 (5) 96.0
8 Andy Morris 27.34 (14 26.68 (12 54.02 (12) 91.0
13 Brodie Hoover 27.84 (16 27.67 (15 55.51 (14) 90.0
3 Asher Donati DNF 25.30 (6)
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 Aaron Bennett 24.59 (5) 24.53 (3) 49.12 (3) 98.0
7 Ian McNally 25.52 (9) 25.48 (7) 51.00 (7) 94.0
12 Finn Flint 26.75 (13 25.59 (8) 52.34 (10) 92.0
27 Mason Sailer 28.81 (19 28.37 (18 57.18 (17) 89.0
22 David Flater 29.56 (21 29.68 (22 59.24 (20)
59 Lucien Osborne 30.53 (24 31.81 (30 1:02.34 (25)
17 Malik Nasir 32.90 (35 31.46 (28 1:04.36 (29)
32 Sawyer Lewis 34.48 (39 35.22 (39 1:09.70 (37)
37 Garrett Trevino 42.93 (41 43.33 (42 1:26.26 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 11:44:22 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report