Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys GS TR¹
MS Boys GS 1-9-20 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 10:00 AM

SMS Boys GS IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2020                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Boys GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 Kears Alex Spinney 23.86 (2) 24.07 (1) 47.93 (1) 
2 18 LinWo Tucker Barnaby 24.45 (4) 24.39 (2) 48.84 (2) 
3 2 Sunap Aaron Bennett 24.59 (5) 24.53 (3) 49.12 (3) 
4 55 Kears Bode Murano 24.40 (3) 25.67 (9) 50.07 (4) 
5 23 LinWo Wyatt Weeden 25.20 (6) 24.89 (4) 50.09 (5) 
6 1 Kears Kaelen Lundberg 25.52 (9) 25.12 (5) 50.64 (6) 
7 7 Sunap Ian McNally 25.52 (9) 25.48 (7) 51.00 (7) 
8 58 Kears Samuel Waryas 25.27 (7) 25.83 (10) 51.10 (8) 
9 41 Kears Samuel Mann 26.28 (11) 26.01 (11) 52.29 (9) 
10 12 Sunap Finn Flint 26.75 (13) 25.59 (8) 52.34 (10) 
11 49 Kears Noah Rubenberg 26.32 (12) 26.70 (13) 53.02 (11) 
12 8 LinWo Andy Morris 27.34 (14) 26.68 (12) 54.02 (12) 
13 36 Kears Braden Hurley 27.44 (15) 26.95 (14) 54.39 (13) 
14 13 LinWo Brodie Hoover 27.84 (16) 27.67 (15) 55.51 (14) 
15 47 Kears Samuel Morrill 28.50 (18) 27.78 (16) 56.28 (15) 
16 11 Kears Tobin Wyman 28.22 (17) 28.06 (17) 56.28 (15) 
17 27 Sunap Mason Sailer 28.81 (19) 28.37 (18) 57.18 (17) 
18 16 Kears Hunter Crowell 29.66 (22) 28.53 (19) 58.19 (18) 
19 19 WM Alex Harden 29.19 (20) 29.68 (22) 58.87 (19) 
20 22 Sunap David Flater 29.56 (21) 29.68 (22) 59.24 (20) 
21 9 WM Logan Read 30.12 (23) 29.36 (21) 59.48 (21) 
22 10 Sant Henry Wagler 30.53 (24) 29.32 (20) 59.85 (22) 
23 6 Kears Thomas Shepherd 31.40 (28) 30.15 (24) 1:01.55 (23) 
24 54 Kears Jonah Morrill 31.00 (26) 31.15 (26) 1:02.15 (24) 
25 59 Sunap Lucien Osborne 30.53 (24) 31.81 (30) 1:02.34 (25) 
26 52 Kears Jacob Dunn 31.21 (27) 31.27 (27) 1:02.48 (26) 
27 46 Kears Caiden McKenna 32.60 (32) 30.55 (25) 1:03.15 (27) 
28 4 WM Braden Shallow 32.76 (33) 31.58 (29) 1:04.34 (28) 
29 17 Sunap Malik Nasir 32.90 (35) 31.46 (28) 1:04.36 (29) 
30 5 Sant Michael McMaugh 31.48 (29) 33.00 (32) 1:04.48 (30) 
31 31 Kears Tanir Fournier 32.59 (31) 32.39 (31) 1:04.98 (31) 
32 56 Kears Kellen Sullivan 33.20 (36) 33.18 (33) 1:06.38 (32) 
33 57 Kears Joey Taylor 32.78 (34) 33.63 (35) 1:06.41 (33) 
34 14 WM Shea Loughnane 32.58 (30) 33.91 (37) 1:06.49 (34) 
35 21 Kears Griffin Dixon 33.23 (37) 33.34 (34) 1:06.57 (35) 
36 34 WM Dexter Lawson 33.36 (38) 34.84 (38) 1:08.20 (36) 
37 32 Sunap Sawyer Lewis 34.48 (39) 35.22 (39) 1:09.70 (37) 
38 39 WM Henry Judge 35.11 (40) 35.79 (40) 1:10.90 (38) 
39 53 Kears Niko Little 43.07 (42) 38.54 (41) 1:21.61 (39) 
40 37 Sunap Garrett Trevino 42.93 (41) 43.33 (42) 1:26.26 (40) 
41 44 WM Spencer Martin 45.72 (43) 45.10 (43) 1:30.82 (41) 
42 3 LinWo Asher Donati DNF 25.30 (6) 
43 29 WM Carson Miller DSQ 33.69 (36) 
44 51 Kears Thomas Tuohy 23.76 (1) DNF 
45 24 WM Will Stone 25.48 (8) DSQ 
46 48 Kears Bretton Perkins 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 11:42:51 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved