Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL IR¹
MS Race 1-9-2020 - Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 1:00 PM

SMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/9/2020                      Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Race - Girls Slalom 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
40 Sophia Waryas 39.24 (4) 40.51 (6) 1:19.75 (2) 99.0 
12 Arden Rossi 39.02 (3) 41.95 (9) 1:20.97 (3) 98.0 
27 Samantha Berg 41.92 (7) 41.99 (10 1:23.91 (5) 96.0 
38 Addyson Rossi 41.61 (6) 44.24 (11 1:25.85 (6) 95.0 
22 Nadia Spiegel 44.45 (8) 41.60 (7) 1:26.05 (7) 
42 Rayanna Wagaman 36.20 (2) 58.99 (24 1:35.19 (11) 
2 Amelia Lefebvre 47.19 (11 49.58 (16 1:36.77 (13) 
34 Anika Mueller 48.61 (13 49.63 (17 1:38.24 (15) 
17 Abby Caponigro 50.66 (16 58.20 (23 1:48.86 (19) 
32 Chloe Dube 1:09.04 (32 1:14.90 (39 2:23.94 (33) 
36 Charlotte Oakes 1:17.40 (36 1:14.68 (38 2:32.08 (35) 
7 Bristol Messer DSQ 36.19 (1) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 368.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Gabbygail Miner 40.01 (5) 41.77 (8) 1:21.78 (4) 97.0 
8 Hannah Balch 50.75 (17 38.26 (2) 1:29.01 (8) 94.0 
18 Lilly Kelleher 44.95 (9) 47.06 (13 1:32.01 (9) 93.0 
33 Mia Cahill 54.46 (20 1:00.73 (27 1:55.19 (22) 84.0 
23 Chloe Leslie 57.20 (22 59.12 (25 1:56.32 (23) 
39 Emily Hayward 57.58 (24 1:01.70 (28 1:59.28 (24) 
13 Claire Tuohy 1:02.55 (28 59.46 (26 2:02.01 (26) 
46 Hanna Flambe 1:04.03 (31 1:04.73 (33 2:08.76 (31) 
35 Delia Leslie 1:03.35 (30 1:18.00 (40 2:21.35 (32) 
41 Olivia Scheele 1:19.40 (37 1:30.95 (41 2:50.35 (36) 
37 Morgan Summerton DSQ 55.87 (22 
28 Sophia Bourque DNF 1:06.84 (35 
43 Adelaide Trevino DSQ 1:08.24 (36 
45 Grace Ritzman 1:15.91 (35 DSQ 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Mackenna Mack 36.11 (1) 38.33 (3) 1:14.44 (1) 100.0 
9 Merideth Sabourn 45.61 (10 47.11 (14 1:32.72 (10) 92.0 
19 Brianna Dugay 51.40 (18 55.52 (21 1:46.92 (18) 87.0 
29 Abishai Corey 1:12.91 (33 38.69 (4) 1:51.60 (21) 85.0 
14 Vienna Rand 57.53 (23 1:03.42 (29 2:00.95 (25) 
24 Hadi Corey DNF 40.36 (5) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 3:28:41 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved