Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL TR¹
MS Race 1-9-2020 - Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 1:00 PM

SMS Girls SL IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2020                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Race - Girls Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 LinWo Mackenna Mack 36.11 (1) 38.33 (3) 1:14.44 (1) 
2 40 Kears Sophia Waryas 39.24 (4) 40.51 (6) 1:19.75 (2) 
3 12 Kears Arden Rossi 39.02 (3) 41.95 (9) 1:20.97 (3) 
4 3 Sunap Gabbygail Miner 40.01 (5) 41.77 (8) 1:21.78 (4) 
5 27 Kears Samantha Berg 41.92 (7) 41.99 (10) 1:23.91 (5) 
6 38 Kears Addyson Rossi 41.61 (6) 44.24 (11) 1:25.85 (6) 
7 22 Kears Nadia Spiegel 44.45 (8) 41.60 (7) 1:26.05 (7) 
8 8 Sunap Hannah Balch 50.75 (17) 38.26 (2) 1:29.01 (8) 
9 18 Sunap Lilly Kelleher 44.95 (9) 47.06 (13) 1:32.01 (9) 
10 9 LinWo Merideth Sabourn 45.61 (10) 47.11 (14) 1:32.72 (10) 
11 42 Kears Rayanna Wagaman 36.20 (2) 58.99 (24) 1:35.19 (11) 
12 1 Sant Elle MacDonald 49.64 (14) 47.03 (12) 1:36.67 (12) 
13 2 Kears Amelia Lefebvre 47.19 (11) 49.58 (16) 1:36.77 (13) 
14 15 WM Katryna Dube 47.21 (12) 50.77 (18) 1:37.98 (14) 
15 34 Kears Anika Mueller 48.61 (13) 49.63 (17) 1:38.24 (15) 
16 10 WM Savannah Stone 53.69 (19) 49.53 (15) 1:43.22 (16) 
17 5 WM Madison Armstrong 50.65 (15) 55.02 (19) 1:45.67 (17) 
19 17 Kears Abby Caponigro 50.66 (16) 58.20 (23) 1:48.86 (19) 
20 16 Sant Anna Warzocha 55.29 (21) 55.51 (20) 1:50.80 (20) 
21 29 LinWo Abishai Corey 1:12.91 (33) 38.69 (4) 1:51.60 (21) 
22 33 Sunap Mia Cahill 54.46 (20) 1:00.73 (27) 1:55.19 (22) 
23 23 Sunap Chloe Leslie 57.20 (22) 59.12 (25) 1:56.32 (23) 
24 39 Sunap Emily Hayward 57.58 (24) 1:01.70 (28) 1:59.28 (24) 
25 14 LinWo Vienna Rand 57.53 (23) 1:03.42 (29) 2:00.95 (25) 
26 13 Sunap Claire Tuohy 1:02.55 (28) 59.46 (26) 2:02.01 (26) 
27 11 Sant Mary-Ann McMaugh 58.26 (25) 1:04.55 (31) 2:02.81 (27) 
28 6 Sant Hayden Bicknell 58.89 (27) 1:04.17 (30) 2:03.06 (28) 
29 20 WM Yonah Friedman 58.67 (26) 1:06.74 (34) 2:05.41 (29) 
30 30 WM Isabelle Antonucci 1:02.79 (29) 1:04.60 (32) 2:07.39 (30) 
31 46 Sunap Hanna Flambe 1:04.03 (31) 1:04.73 (33) 2:08.76 (31) 
32 35 Sunap Delia Leslie 1:03.35 (30) 1:18.00 (40) 2:21.35 (32) 
33 32 Kears Chloe Dube 1:09.04 (32) 1:14.90 (39) 2:23.94 (33) 
34 25 WM Jocelyn Wyman 1:15.39 (34) 1:11.67 (37) 2:27.06 (34) 
35 36 Kears Charlotte Oakes 1:17.40 (36) 1:14.68 (38) 2:32.08 (35) 
36 41 Sunap Olivia Scheele 1:19.40 (37) 1:30.95 (41) 2:50.35 (36) 
37 7 Kears Bristol Messer DSQ 36.19 (1) 
38 24 LinWo Hadi Corey DNF 40.36 (5) 
39 37 Sunap Morgan Summerton DSQ 55.87 (22) 
40 28 Sunap Sophia Bourque DNF 1:06.84 (35) 
41 43 Sunap Adelaide Trevino DSQ 1:08.24 (36) 
42 45 Sunap Grace Ritzman 1:15.91 (35) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 3:28:06 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved