Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls TR¹
SMS Boys GS TR¹
MS Race 1-9-2020 - Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 10:00 AM

SMS Girls IR¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2020                    Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Race - Girls GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 LinWo Abishai Corey 24.75 (2) 23.91 (1) 48.66 (1) 
2 4 LinWo Mackenna Mack 24.67 (1) 24.21 (3) 48.88 (2) 
3 7 Kears Bristol Messer 25.22 (5) 24.11 (2) 49.33 (3) 
4 42 Kears Rayanna Wagaman 25.13 (4) 24.37 (4) 49.50 (4) 
5 3 Sunap Gabbygail Miner 25.08 (3) 25.12 (6) 50.20 (5) 
6 8 Sunap Hannah Balch 25.55 (6) 25.03 (5) 50.58 (6) 
7 27 Kears Samantha Berg 25.67 (7) 25.35 (7) 51.02 (7) 
8 40 Kears Sophia Waryas 25.72 (8) 25.84 (9) 51.56 (8) 
9 24 LinWo Hadi Corey 26.41 (9) 25.80 (8) 52.21 (9) 
10 2 Kears Amelia Lefebvre 27.91 (13) 27.40 (10) 55.31 (10) 
11 19 LinWo Brianna Dugay 27.94 (14) 27.49 (11) 55.43 (11) 
12 9 LinWo Merideth Sabourn 27.56 (11) 28.03 (13) 55.59 (12) 
13 38 Kears Addyson Rossi 27.52 (10) 28.16 (14) 55.68 (13) 
14 22 Kears Nadia Spiegel 28.58 (17) 28.57 (15) 57.15 (14) 
15 18 Sunap Lilly Kelleher 29.29 (19) 27.99 (12) 57.28 (15) 
16 10 WM Savannah Stone 28.44 (16) 28.96 (17) 57.40 (16) 
17 1 Sant Elle MacDonald 28.41 (15) 29.61 (21) 58.02 (17) 
18 15 WM Katryna Dube 29.26 (18) 29.23 (19) 58.49 (18) 
19 37 Sunap Morgan Summerton 29.84 (22) 28.67 (16) 58.51 (19) 
20 34 Kears Anika Mueller 29.48 (21) 29.06 (18) 58.54 (20) 
21 5 WM Madison Armstrong 29.32 (20) 29.30 (20) 58.62 (21) 
22 25 WM Jocelyn Wyman 32.15 (24) 30.30 (22) 1:02.45 (22) 
23 13 Sunap Claire Tuohy 32.04 (23) 30.81 (23) 1:02.85 (23) 
24 11 Sant Mary-Ann McMaugh 32.85 (25) 33.39 (29) 1:06.24 (24) 
25 17 Kears Abby Caponigro 33.57 (28) 32.74 (24) 1:06.31 (25) 
26 39 Sunap Emily Hayward 33.03 (26) 33.33 (28) 1:06.36 (26) 
27 14 LinWo Vienna Rand 33.96 (30) 32.85 (25) 1:06.81 (27) 
28 23 Sunap Chloe Leslie 33.92 (29) 33.31 (27) 1:07.23 (28) 
29 16 Sant Anna Warzocha 36.09 (33) 33.16 (26) 1:09.25 (29) 
30 28 Sunap Sophia Bourque 35.10 (32) 34.73 (30) 1:09.83 (30) 
31 20 WM Yonah Friedman 34.73 (31) 35.68 (33) 1:10.41 (31) 
32 43 Sunap Adelaide Trevino 33.04 (27) 37.53 (37) 1:10.57 (32) 
33 33 Sunap Mia Cahill 36.20 (34) 35.18 (31) 1:11.38 (33) 
34 6 Sant Hayden Bicknell 36.46 (35) 35.71 (34) 1:12.17 (34) 
35 35 Sunap Delia Leslie 37.03 (37) 35.52 (32) 1:12.55 (35) 
36 46 Sunap Hanna Flambe 36.65 (36) 37.25 (35) 1:13.90 (36) 
37 41 Sunap Olivia Scheele 37.19 (38) 38.21 (38) 1:15.40 (37) 
38 32 Kears Chloe Dube 38.07 (39) 37.37 (36) 1:15.44 (38) 
39 30 WM Isabelle Antonucci 42.06 (40) 41.86 (39) 1:23.92 (39) 
40 45 Sunap Grace Ritzman 45.34 (41) 43.96 (40) 1:29.30 (40) 
41 36 Kears Charlotte Oakes 53.80 (42) 52.15 (41) 1:45.95 (41) 
42 12 Kears Arden Rossi 27.88 (12) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 11:36:57 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved