Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls TR¹
SMS Girls IR¹
MS Race 1-9-2020 - Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/9/2020 10:00 AM

SMS Boys GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/9/2020                      Page 1 
 
Sunapee Middle School Boys GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
50 Alex Spinney 23.86 (2) 24.07 (1) 47.93 (1) 100.0 
55 Bode Murano 24.40 (3) 25.67 (9) 50.07 (4) 97.0 
1 Kaelen Lundberg 25.52 (9) 25.12 (5) 50.64 (6) 95.0 
58 Samuel Waryas 25.27 (7) 25.83 (10 51.10 (8) 93.0 
41 Samuel Mann 26.28 (11 26.01 (11 52.29 (9) 
49 Noah Rubenberg 26.32 (12 26.70 (13 53.02 (11) 
36 Braden Hurley 27.44 (15 26.95 (14 54.39 (13) 
47 Samuel Morrill 28.50 (18 27.78 (16 56.28 (15) 
11 Tobin Wyman 28.22 (17 28.06 (17 56.28 (15) 
16 Hunter Crowell 29.66 (22 28.53 (19 58.19 (18) 
6 Thomas Shepherd 31.40 (28 30.15 (24 1:01.55 (23) 
54 Jonah Morrill 31.00 (26 31.15 (26 1:02.15 (24) 
52 Jacob Dunn 31.21 (27 31.27 (27 1:02.48 (26) 
46 Caiden McKenna 32.60 (32 30.55 (25 1:03.15 (27) 
31 Tanir Fournier 32.59 (31 32.39 (31 1:04.98 (31) 
56 Kellen Sullivan 33.20 (36 33.18 (33 1:06.38 (32) 
57 Joey Taylor 32.78 (34 33.63 (35 1:06.41 (33) 
21 Griffin Dixon 33.23 (37 33.34 (34 1:06.57 (35) 
53 Niko Little 43.07 (42 38.54 (41 1:21.61 (39) 
51 Thomas Tuohy 23.76 (1) DNF 
48 Bretton Perkins 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 376.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Tucker Barnaby 24.45 (4) 24.39 (2) 48.84 (2) 99.0 
23 Wyatt Weeden 25.20 (6) 24.89 (4) 50.09 (5) 96.0 
8 Andy Morris 27.34 (14 26.68 (12 54.02 (12) 91.0 
13 Brodie Hoover 27.84 (16 27.67 (15 55.51 (14) 90.0 
3 Asher Donati DNF 25.30 (6) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Aaron Bennett 24.59 (5) 24.53 (3) 49.12 (3) 98.0 
7 Ian McNally 25.52 (9) 25.48 (7) 51.00 (7) 94.0 
12 Finn Flint 26.75 (13 25.59 (8) 52.34 (10) 92.0 
27 Mason Sailer 28.81 (19 28.37 (18 57.18 (17) 89.0 
22 David Flater 29.56 (21 29.68 (22 59.24 (20) 
59 Lucien Osborne 30.53 (24 31.81 (30 1:02.34 (25) 
17 Malik Nasir 32.90 (35 31.46 (28 1:04.36 (29) 
32 Sawyer Lewis 34.48 (39 35.22 (39 1:09.70 (37) 
37 Garrett Trevino 42.93 (41 43.33 (42 1:26.26 (40) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2020 11:35:38 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved