Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE OPENER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/10/2020 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2020                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 1/10/20 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 784 Rank : 1st 
Team : FAL Total Points : 784 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
81 AJ NOYES 40.14 (1) 42.99 (1) 1:23.13 (1) 200 * 
81 AJ NOYES 40.14 (1) 42.99 (1) 1:23.13 (1) 200 * 
106 BEN KELLER 42.30 (2) 44.75 (3) 1:27.05 (2) 199 * 
106 BEN KELLER 42.30 (2) 44.75 (3) 1:27.05 (2) 199 * 
95 ANDREW CHRISTY 43.26 (5) 44.99 (6) 1:28.25 (6) 195 * 
95 ANDREW CHRISTY 43.26 (5) 44.99 (6) 1:28.25 (6) 195 * 
115 BEN ADEY 44.31 (9) 46.88 (14 1:31.19 (11) 190 * 
115 BEN ADEY 44.31 (9) 46.88 (14 1:31.19 (11) 190 * 
124 NICKY SHAPIRO 44.74 (13 48.11 (18 1:32.85 (16) 185 
124 NICKY SHAPIRO 44.74 (13 48.11 (18 1:32.85 (16) 185 
133 CALEB LABBE 47.23 (24 48.91 (21 1:36.14 (22) 179 
133 CALEB LABBE 47.23 (24 48.91 (21 1:36.14 (22) 179 
171 SCOUT TOWSEND 54.91 (47 56.77 (45 1:51.68 (43) 158 
171 SCOUT TOWSEND 54.91 (47 56.77 (45 1:51.68 (43) 158 
159 JUSTIN MAYO 58.41 (60 58.55 (48 1:56.96 (50) 151 
159 JUSTIN MAYO 58.41 (60 58.55 (48 1:56.96 (50) 151 
151 ABE THAYER 56.23 (52 1:01.94 (61 1:58.17 (53) 148 
151 ABE THAYER 56.23 (52 1:01.94 (61 1:58.17 (53) 148 
142 MAX LONG 57.27 (55 1:00.98 (57 1:58.25 (54) 147 
142 MAX LONG 57.27 (55 1:00.98 (57 1:58.25 (54) 147 
 
Team : OH Total Points : 777 Rank : 2nd 
Team : OH Total Points : 777 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
105 TOMMY BANCROFT 42.65 (4) 45.17 (8) 1:27.82 (4) 197 * 
105 TOMMY BANCROFT 42.65 (4) 45.17 (8) 1:27.82 (4) 197 * 
80 COLBY VANDECKER 43.40 (6) 44.44 (2) 1:27.84 (5) 196 * 
80 COLBY VANDECKER 43.40 (6) 44.44 (2) 1:27.84 (5) 196 * 
94 JAKE MILLS 44.38 (11 45.11 (7) 1:29.49 (8) 193 * 
94 JAKE MILLS 44.38 (11 45.11 (7) 1:29.49 (8) 193 * 
114 MARIO DEVIVO 44.87 (14 45.73 (9) 1:30.60 (10) 191 * 
114 MARIO DEVIVO 44.87 (14 45.73 (9) 1:30.60 (10) 191 * 
141 DAWSON JOSEPH 54.75 (43 55.26 (40 1:50.01 (40) 161 
141 DAWSON JOSEPH 54.75 (43 55.26 (40 1:50.01 (40) 161 
150 BRADEN PRATT 54.87 (46 56.63 (44 1:51.50 (42) 159 
150 BRADEN PRATT 54.87 (46 56.63 (44 1:51.50 (42) 159 
158 SILAS TIMM 54.79 (45 57.64 (47 1:52.43 (44) 157 
158 SILAS TIMM 54.79 (45 57.64 (47 1:52.43 (44) 157 
132 NICK BANCROFT 1:05.66 (73 49.67 (23 1:55.33 (46) 155 
132 NICK BANCROFT 1:05.66 (73 49.67 (23 1:55.33 (46) 155 
123 LIAM CHILDS 1:00.71 (65 1:03.00 (63 2:03.71 (63) 138 
123 LIAM CHILDS 1:00.71 (65 1:03.00 (63 2:03.71 (63) 138 
164 MARK BROWN 1:03.36 (69 1:06.87 (70 2:10.23 (67) 134 
164 MARK BROWN 1:03.36 (69 1:06.87 (70 2:10.23 (67) 134 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 758 Rank : 3rd 
Team : MB Total Points : 758 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
89 ELI YEATON 42.46 (3) 44.79 (4) 1:27.25 (3) 198 * 
89 ELI YEATON 42.46 (3) 44.79 (4) 1:27.25 (3) 198 * 
121 JACK KEARING 44.32 (10 46.09 (10 1:30.41 (9) 192 * 
121 JACK KEARING 44.32 (10 46.09 (10 1:30.41 (9) 192 * 
130 JOSH SMITH 45.06 (16 46.42 (11 1:31.48 (13) 188 * 
130 JOSH SMITH 45.06 (16 46.42 (11 1:31.48 (13) 188 * 
112 XANDER GURNEY 46.41 (20 49.62 (22 1:36.03 (21) 180 * 
112 XANDER GURNEY 46.41 (20 49.62 (22 1:36.03 (21) 180 * 
148 SAM GOODSPEED 51.23 (33 55.22 (39 1:46.45 (33) 168 
148 SAM GOODSPEED 51.23 (33 55.22 (39 1:46.45 (33) 168 
139 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 51.38 (34 55.58 (42 1:46.96 (34) 167 
139 ASHTON BEAUDOIN 51.38 (34 55.58 (42 1:46.96 (34) 167 
156 DYLAN FARMER 57.49 (57 1:01.37 (59 1:58.86 (56) 145 
156 DYLAN FARMER 57.49 (57 1:01.37 (59 1:58.86 (56) 145 
102 NATE RACKLIFF 1:20.34 (85 52.42 (33 2:12.76 (70) 131 
102 NATE RACKLIFF 1:20.34 (85 52.42 (33 2:12.76 (70) 131 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 3:08:19 PM 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 3:08:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved