Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE OPENER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/10/2020 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2020                Page 3 
 
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 1/10/20 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : EL Total Points : 649 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
145 CONNOR BRANN 46.86 (22 48.88 (20 1:35.74 (19) 182 * 
145 CONNOR BRANN 46.86 (22 48.88 (20 1:35.74 (19) 182 * 
85 MAXWELL GAMCHE 50.53 (31 1:00.69 (56 1:51.22 (41) 160 * 
85 MAXWELL GAMCHE 50.53 (31 1:00.69 (56 1:51.22 (41) 160 * 
127 MAXWELL BRANN 55.62 (50 1:00.29 (54 1:55.91 (47) 154 * 
127 MAXWELL BRANN 55.62 (50 1:00.29 (54 1:55.91 (47) 154 * 
99 CALEB DAVIS 51.64 (35 1:04.77 (65 1:56.41 (48) 153 * 
99 CALEB DAVIS 51.64 (35 1:04.77 (65 1:56.41 (48) 153 * 
118 ANDREW HERRICK 56.53 (53 59.93 (52 1:56.46 (49) 152 
118 ANDREW HERRICK 56.53 (53 59.93 (52 1:56.46 (49) 152 
136 JONAH GUAY 1:05.75 (74 1:04.14 (64 2:09.89 (66) 135 
136 JONAH GUAY 1:05.75 (74 1:04.14 (64 2:09.89 (66) 135 
109 PETER HANSON DSQ DSQ 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 634 Rank : 8th 
Team : SKO Total Points : 634 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
79 MILES LAMBKE 44.95 (15 47.62 (16 1:32.57 (14) 187 * 
79 MILES LAMBKE 44.95 (15 47.62 (16 1:32.57 (14) 187 * 
180 EDOARDO SCAPPINI 55.21 (48 53.38 (35 1:48.59 (36) 165 * 
180 EDOARDO SCAPPINI 55.21 (48 53.38 (35 1:48.59 (36) 165 * 
104 GAGE MORGAN 57.54 (58 1:01.29 (58 1:58.83 (55) 146 * 
104 GAGE MORGAN 57.54 (58 1:01.29 (58 1:58.83 (55) 146 * 
93 SAM VOTER 1:11.91 (81 56.83 (46 2:08.74 (65) 136 * 
93 SAM VOTER 1:11.91 (81 56.83 (46 2:08.74 (65) 136 * 
183 ALBERTO RIGONI 1:07.61 (78 1:04.90 (67 2:12.51 (68) 133 
183 ALBERTO RIGONI 1:07.61 (78 1:04.90 (67 2:12.51 (68) 133 
157 JACOB STEVES 1:02.34 (67 1:11.22 (76 2:13.56 (71) 130 
157 JACOB STEVES 1:02.34 (67 1:11.22 (76 2:13.56 (71) 130 
163 ELI BLODGETT 1:07.53 (77 1:08.19 (72 2:15.72 (72) 129 
163 ELI BLODGETT 1:07.53 (77 1:08.19 (72 2:15.72 (72) 129 
122 TRAVIS TURNER 1:24.88 (86 1:10.94 (74 2:35.82 (76) 125 
122 TRAVIS TURNER 1:24.88 (86 1:10.94 (74 2:35.82 (76) 125 
169 LANDON NUNN 1:18.92 (84 1:19.40 (81 2:38.32 (78) 123 
169 LANDON NUNN 1:18.92 (84 1:19.40 (81 2:38.32 (78) 123 
140 EBEN HILTON 1:25.49 (87 1:17.84 (79 2:43.33 (79) 122 
140 EBEN HILTON 1:25.49 (87 1:17.84 (79 2:43.33 (79) 122 
149 JAKUB PROKOPF 1:29.40 (88 1:30.36 (83 2:59.76 (82) 119 
149 JAKUB PROKOPF 1:29.40 (88 1:30.36 (83 2:59.76 (82) 119 
113 OLIVER BARDEN DNF 1:06.79 (69 
113 OLIVER BARDEN DNF 1:06.79 (69 
175 HANNES REUSCHEL DNF 3:02.77 (87 
175 HANNES REUSCHEL DNF 3:02.77 (87 
 
Team : HA Total Points : 586 Rank : 9th 
Team : HA Total Points : 586 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
100 JACOB ROY 51.75 (36 53.42 (36 1:45.17 (32) 169 * 
100 JACOB ROY 51.75 (36 53.42 (36 1:45.17 (32) 169 * 
128 KJ MORSE 57.42 (56 1:00.03 (53 1:57.45 (52) 149 * 
128 KJ MORSE 57.42 (56 1:00.03 (53 1:57.45 (52) 149 * 
119 LIAM CASTRUCCI 58.96 (61 1:01.98 (62 2:00.94 (60) 141 * 
119 LIAM CASTRUCCI 58.96 (61 1:01.98 (62 2:00.94 (60) 141 * 
146 DAVID MORSE 1:09.73 (79 1:12.83 (77 2:22.56 (74) 127 * 
146 DAVID MORSE 1:09.73 (79 1:12.83 (77 2:22.56 (74) 127 * 
161 PETER VERHAR 1:13.36 (83 1:16.49 (78 2:29.85 (75) 126 
161 PETER VERHAR 1:13.36 (83 1:16.49 (78 2:29.85 (75) 126 
137 OWEN HANSON 59.38 (63 1:53.89 (84 2:53.27 (80) 121 
137 OWEN HANSON 59.38 (63 1:53.89 (84 2:53.27 (80) 121 
154 FINN CASTRUCCI 1:04.03 (71 DSQ 
154 FINN CASTRUCCI 1:04.03 (71 DSQ 
173 JASPER BUZELLO DNF 1:18.79 (80 
173 JASPER BUZELLO DNF 1:18.79 (80 
178 CARSON LORD 1:10.07 (80 DSQ 
178 CARSON LORD 1:10.07 (80 DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 3:08:19 PM 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 3:08:19 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved