Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Time¹
Baxter Race League Scrimmage Night - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/2/2020 6:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/2/2020                     Page 1 
 
Baxter Corporate Race League 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : mboar 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 174 mboar Vert Gousse Chris 19.02 (56) 19.20 (62) 38.68 (53) 
2 90 mboar LA Ha Greenleaf Josh 19.88 (59) 19.30 (64) 39.18 (55) 
3 302 mboar ind Johnson Caleb 20.54 (65) 19.86 (67) 40.40 (58) 
4 166 mboar Vert Beaudin Dave 20.02 (61) 20.21 (70) 40.71 (60) 
5 169 mboar Vert Cooper Dave 23.17 (72) 22.21 (76) 45.38 (65) 
6 173 mboar Vert Gatto Tim 25.09 (77) 24.26 (79) 49.35 (68) 
7 180 mboar Vert Watson Sean 19.00 (55) 
8 34 mboar Baxte Blouin Justin 19.50 (58) 
9 137 mboar Oldcs Briner 21.14 (68) 
10 74 mboar Hodgd Paul Jacques 24.00 (74) 
11 182 mboar ME So Jon Mericer 25.75 (80) 
 
CLASS : mski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 mski LA Ha Benner Jason 14.86 (2) 14.30 (1) 29.20 (1) 
2 49 mski Gee and Heldman Bump 14.76 (1) 14.90 (4) 29.66 (2) 
3 67 mski Hodgd Herrick Matt 15.18 (3) 14.53 (2) 30.19 (3) 
4 55 mski Gee and Cooley Josh 15.31 (5) 14.97 (5) 30.28 (4) 
5 30 mski Amnet Thayer TJ 15.24 (4) 15.18 (7) 30.55 (5) 
6 122 mski MLCOS Bunker Jeff 15.60 (6) 15.35 (8) 31.16 (7) 
7 9 mski Adv O Johnson David 15.78 (9) 15.40 (11) 31.18 (8) 
8 305 mski ind Berthiume Dave 15.97 (12) 15.06 (6) 31.44 (9) 
9 170 mski Vert Davidson Derek 15.92 (10) 15.53 (13) 31.45 (10) 
10 301 mski ind Carpentier George 15.61 (8) 15.65 (14) 31.49 (11) 
11 88 mski LA Ha Tassinari Matt 16.00 (13) 15.51 (12) 31.71 (12) 
12 118 mski MBCH Travis McDonald 16.04 (15) 15.79 (16) 31.85 (13) 
13 51 mski Gee and Jacques Ronnie 15.93 (11) 15.95 (21) 31.88 (14) 
14 131 mski MLCOS Moran Chris 16.27 (19) 15.67 (15) 31.94 (15) 
15 57 mski Gee and Demers Jeremy 16.16 (16) 15.35 (8) 32.01 (16) 
16 129 mski MLCOS Houle Chas 16.21 (17) 15.83 (17) 32.04 (17) 
17 303 mski ind Brill John 16.33 (23) 15.84 (18) 32.17 (18) 
18 53 mski Gee and Whalen Matt 16.03 (14) 16.21 (25) 32.24 (19) 
19 106 mski MBCH Andrew McDonnell 16.32 (22) 15.89 (20) 32.29 (20) 
20 142 mski Oldcs Dillingham Tanner 16.29 (21) 16.20 (24) 32.49 (22) 
21 54 mski Gee and Ricker Kendall 16.38 (25) 16.26 (27) 32.73 (23) 
22 202 mski ind Becker Mike 16.27 (19) 16.78 (36) 33.05 (24) 
23 123 mski MLCOS Carrier Chris 16.70 (26) 16.38 (29) 33.08 (25) 
24 111 mski MBCH Deejay McPhail 16.86 (30) 16.07 (23) 33.14 (26) 
25 68 mski Hodgd Jim Roberston 16.80 (29) 16.45 (31) 33.25 (28) 
26 69 mski Hodgd Herrick John 16.79 (28) 16.63 (35) 33.42 (29) 
27 185 mski ME So Beaucage Craig 17.10 (32) 16.54 (33) 33.64 (30) 
28 101 mski Lee A Murphy Greg 17.56 (40) 16.59 (34) 34.15 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2020 8:36:58 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved