Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Time¹
Baxter Race League Scrimmage Night - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/2/2020 6:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/2/2020                     Page 2 
 
Baxter Corporate Race League 
 
 
CLASS : mski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 11 mski Adv O Vought Ray 17.35 (36) 16.89 (37) 34.24 (33) 
30 61 mski Hodgd Arel Kevin 17.16 (33) 17.21 (41) 34.37 (34) 
31 132 mski MLCOS Rathbun Jason 17.35 (36) 17.25 (42) 34.60 (36) 
32 127 mski MLCOS Elie Issac 17.57 (41) 17.42 (45) 34.99 (38) 
33 304 mski Hodgd Bonney Brian 17.41 (38) 17.79 (48) 35.20 (39) 
34 161 mski Roop Smith Tom 17.47 (39) 17.79 (48) 35.26 (40) 
35 72 mski Hodgd Mushilt Erik 17.92 (43) 17.50 (46) 35.42 (41) 
36 2 mski Adv O Boilard Gary 18.04 (45) 17.41 (44) 35.45 (42) 
37 209 mski ind Brackett Brian 17.95 (44) 17.71 (47) 35.66 (43) 
38 307 mski ind Whalen Garrett 18.44 (48) 17.86 (50) 36.30 (44) 
39 94 mski Lee A Forgues Brad 18.49 (49) 18.26 (52) 36.75 (45) 
40 114 mski MBCH Kevin Norcross 18.57 (50) 18.41 (53) 36.98 (47) 
41 181 mski ME So Turner Mark 18.42 (47) 18.74 (57) 37.16 (48) 
42 108 mski MBCH Chris Fuller 18.73 (51) 18.83 (59) 37.56 (49) 
43 167 mski Vert Betsch Jim 18.83 (52) 18.76 (58) 37.59 (50) 
44 10 mski Adv O McKenney Matt 19.39 (57) 18.88 (60) 38.27 (52) 
45 5 mski Adv O Dillion Christian 20.00 (60) 19.09 (61) 39.09 (54) 
46 158 mski Roop Mathieu Mike 20.50 (64) 19.58 (65) 40.08 (56) 
47 184 mski ME So Brann Chris 25.20 (78) 24.22 (78) 49.42 (69) 
48 116 mski MBCH Pete Vance 23.89 (73) 26.35 (84) 50.24 (70) 
49 43 mski Baxte Ricker Sam 42.23 (88) 14.88 (3) 57.11 (75) 
50 23 mski Amnet Hackett Brett 52.41 (89) 16.31 (28) 1:08.72 (78) 
51 20 mski Amnet Frangoulis Abram 1:00.97 (90) 24.16 (77) 1:25.13 (80) 
52 306 mski ind Ballou Jeff 16.24 (18) 16.22 (26) 
53 168 mski Vert Bussiere Andre 16.91 (31) 16.41 (30) 
54 76 mski LA Ha Arnold Shane 17.11 (40) 
55 25 mski Amnet Mason Josh 18.53 (54) 
56 156 mski Roop Heutz Tim 19.26 (63) 
57 16 mski Amnet Barnaby Chris 21.34 (73) 
58 119 mski MBCH Schinzel Billy 35.79 (88) 
 
CLASS : mtele 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 mtele Adv O Cliff Jim 17.32 (35) 17.09 (39) 34.41 (35) 
2 177 mtele Vert Shanaman Scott 20.35 (63) 19.74 (66) 40.09 (57) 
3 85 mtele LA Ha Logan Connor 20.80 (67) 20.15 (69) 40.95 (61) 
 
CLASS : wboar 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 183 wboar ME So Ferraro Toni 28.56 (84) 28.55 (87) 57.11 (75) 
2 1 wboar Adv O Blais Suzanne 30.52 (85) 28.20 (86) 58.72 (77) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2020 8:36:58 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved