Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Virginia High School Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
12/20/2019 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          MN Team Scoring  12/20/2019                     Page 1 
 
Virginia Invite _VAAST 
December 20th 2019 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 116.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Mia Schuchard 44.97 (5) 42.71 (2) 1:27.68 (3) 35 * 
13 F Emma Crum 47.99 (9) 46.62 (8) 1:34.61 (8) 30 * 
31 F Azalea Ray 49.48 (12 47.48 (11 1:36.96 (12) 26 * 
21 F Mackenzie Deppe 50.93 (15 47.48 (11 1:38.41 (13) 25 * 
27 F Eva Roark 50.53 (14 48.92 (15 1:39.45 (15) 23 
38 F Abby Crum 53.83 (22 51.01 (22 1:44.84 (21) 17 
35 F Arija Thompson 52.96 (21 52.49 (23 1:45.45 (22) 16 
40 F Grace Szykulski 1:00.76 (27 54.88 (25 1:55.64 (24) 14 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 102.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 F Maddy Clusiau 47.51 (7) 42.84 (3) 1:30.35 (5) 33 * 
25 F Hilda Knuckey 47.92 (8) 46.44 (7) 1:34.36 (7) 31 * 
3 F Peyton Lind 44.52 (4) 50.96 (21 1:35.48 (10) 28 * 
37 F Abigail Helms 1:02.41 (28 59.04 (29 2:01.45 (28) 10 * 
34 F Sylvie Wetzel 1:06.50 (29 1:01.18 (30 2:07.68 (29) 9 
19 F Alli Raukar 1:27.98 (35 49.97 (19 2:17.95 (33) 5 
30 F Iris Hendrickson 1:14.68 (33 1:06.33 (33 2:21.01 (34) 4 
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 86.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Emily Regas 44.31 (3) 43.77 (5) 1:28.08 (4) 34 * 
10 F Madysen Waters 51.13 (16 49.72 (18 1:40.85 (19) 19 * 
18 F Abby Blazevic 52.93 (20 49.45 (16 1:42.38 (20) 18 * 
24 F Alexys Serafin 58.17 (23 54.79 (24 1:52.96 (23) 15 * 
36 F Annika Elsmore 1:00.55 (26 55.27 (26 1:55.82 (26) 12 
39 F Molly Belich 1:07.52 (30 1:04.64 (32 2:12.16 (30) 8 
33 F Claire Anderson 1:09.95 (31 1:06.77 (34 2:16.72 (32) 6 
42 F Simone Anderson 1:22.78 (34 1:12.28 (35 2:35.06 (35) 3 
29 F Maddie Dostal 1:30.19 (36 1:13.29 (36 2:43.48 (36) 2 
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 73.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Cora Nephew 48.22 (10 47.00 (9) 1:35.22 (9) 29 * 
32 F Mae Nephew 51.53 (19 47.46 (10 1:38.99 (14) 24 * 
14 F Catherine Karakas 59.47 (24 56.20 (27 1:55.67 (25) 13 * 
22 F Vanessa Ferrell 1:11.60 (32 1:03.47 (31 2:15.07 (31) 7 * 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/20/2019 3:19:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved