Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Virginia High School Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
12/20/2019 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  12/20/2019                   Page 1 
 
Virginia Invite _VAAST 
December 20th 2019 
Giants Ridge - Biwabik Minnesota 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F Denfe Margaret Duncan 41.23 (1) 40.17 (1) 1:21.40 (1) 
2 7 F CC/SB Halle Lamb 43.87 (2) 43.21 (4) 1:27.08 (2) 
3 5 F VAAST Mia Schuchard 44.97 (5) 42.71 (2) 1:27.68 (3) 
4 2 F CEC Emily Regas 44.31 (3) 43.77 (5) 1:28.08 (4) 
5 11 F Hibbi Maddy Clusiau 47.51 (7) 42.84 (3) 1:30.35 (5) 
6 8 F HERMA Katie Danelski 46.64 (6) 45.10 (6) 1:31.74 (6) 
7 25 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 47.92 (8) 46.44 (7) 1:34.36 (7) 
8 13 F VAAST Emma Crum 47.99 (9) 46.62 (8) 1:34.61 (8) 
9 6 F Dulut Cora Nephew 48.22 (10) 47.00 (9) 1:35.22 (9) 
10 3 F Hibbi Peyton Lind 44.52 (4) 50.96 (21) 1:35.48 (10) 
11 15 F CC/SB Kalina Dimitrova 48.56 (11) 47.59 (13) 1:36.15 (11) 
12 31 F VAAST Azalea Ray 49.48 (12) 47.48 (11) 1:36.96 (12) 
13 21 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 50.93 (15) 47.48 (11) 1:38.41 (13) 
14 32 F Dulut Mae Nephew 51.53 (19) 47.46 (10) 1:38.99 (14) 
15 27 F VAAST Eva Roark 50.53 (14) 48.92 (15) 1:39.45 (15) 
16 12 F Marsh Gabriela Merten 49.96 (13) 50.07 (20) 1:40.03 (16) 
17 4 F Marsh Chloe Benson 51.43 (18) 48.90 (14) 1:40.33 (17) 
18 9 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 51.29 (17) 49.51 (17) 1:40.80 (18) 
19 10 F CEC Madysen Waters 51.13 (16) 49.72 (18) 1:40.85 (19) 
20 18 F CEC Abby Blazevic 52.93 (20) 49.45 (16) 1:42.38 (20) 
21 38 F VAAST Abby Crum 53.83 (22) 51.01 (22) 1:44.84 (21) 
22 35 F VAAST Arija Thompson 52.96 (21) 52.49 (23) 1:45.45 (22) 
23 24 F CEC Alexys Serafin 58.17 (23) 54.79 (24) 1:52.96 (23) 
24 40 F VAAST Grace Szykulski 1:00.76 (27) 54.88 (25) 1:55.64 (24) 
25 14 F Dulut Catherine Karakas 59.47 (24) 56.20 (27) 1:55.67 (25) 
26 36 F CEC Annika Elsmore 1:00.55 (26) 55.27 (26) 1:55.82 (26) 
27 16 F HERMA Brooke Edberg 1:00.19 (25) 56.44 (28) 1:56.63 (27) 
28 37 F Hibbi Abigail Helms 1:02.41 (28) 59.04 (29) 2:01.45 (28) 
29 34 F Hibbi Sylvie Wetzel 1:06.50 (29) 1:01.18 (30) 2:07.68 (29) 
30 39 F CEC Molly Belich 1:07.52 (30) 1:04.64 (32) 2:12.16 (30) 
31 22 F Dulut Vanessa Ferrell 1:11.60 (32) 1:03.47 (31) 2:15.07 (31) 
32 33 F CEC Claire Anderson 1:09.95 (31) 1:06.77 (34) 2:16.72 (32) 
33 19 F Hibbi Alli Raukar 1:27.98 (35) 49.97 (19) 2:17.95 (33) 
34 30 F Hibbi Iris Hendrickson 1:14.68 (33) 1:06.33 (33) 2:21.01 (34) 
35 42 F CEC Simone Anderson 1:22.78 (34) 1:12.28 (35) 2:35.06 (35) 
36 29 F CEC Maddie Dostal 1:30.19 (36) 1:13.29 (36) 2:43.48 (36) 
37 17 F Denfe Cailyn Volkenant 1:34.42 (37) 1:21.22 (37) 2:55.64 (37) 
 
CLASS : JVF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 JVF CC/SB Genevieve Silence 45.92 (1) 44.44 (1) 1:30.36 (1) 
2 48 JVF CC/SB Allie Duclos 49.01 (2) 46.70 (2) 1:35.71 (2) 
3 44 JVF CC/SB Sophia Blanck 52.57 (3) 50.78 (3) 1:43.35 (3) 
4 43 JVF VAAST Sophie Nemec 57.55 (4) 54.48 (4) 1:52.03 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/20/2019 3:15:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved