Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
MEN START LIST 1¹Race Program 12-15
SYNC CUP SL - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/15/2019 12:00 AM

MEN START LIST 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
SYNC CUP SL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 12/15/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 AVSC Schille, John 57.10 56 66 AVSC McPhee, Kenneth 1:02.69 
2 41 SUM Salem, Austin 56.87 57 85 WPK Musloff, Nathan 1:02.95 
3 28 SSCV Stewart, Jake 56.77 58 64 WPK Byrum, Micah 1:03.01 
4 3 TEL Hatcher, Thomas 56.67 59 81 ELD Vogel, Garrett 1:03.33 
5 80 SSP Orozco, Alex 56.44 60 58 TEL Regrut, Henry 1:04.21 
6 67 SSP Haupt, Ian 56.37 61 69 TEL Spencer, Jack 1:04.74 
7 27 WPK Briggs, James 56.15 62 1 LSC Andrews, Ben 1:06.72 
8 50 AVSC Stephen, Connor 56.11 63 73 LSC Scott, Parker 1:09.96 
9 33 ELD Olsson, Aidan 56.04 64 84 SUM Pilarowski, Liam 1:10.32 
10 36 SSCV Peterson, Spencer 55.95 65 31 SSCV Arrigoni, Luke 1:12.06 
11 18 ELD McCue, Carson 54.94 66 75 AVSC Kelly, Jonathan J 1:12.63 
12 44 AVSC Forman, Sasha 54.80 67 76 SSCV Jobson, Gavin 1:12.74 
13 4 GIL Landstrom, J D 54.26 68 49 SSP Elvidge, Roman 1:14.21 
14 20 AVSC Kelly, Chase 54.10 69 21 TBK Boyer, Kai 1:14.45 
15 19 SSCV Arthur, Julian 54.08 70 82 SSP Riemenschneider, J 1:14.88 
16 32 SSCV Andrie, Stanley 54.05 71 79 LSC Lieberman, Zev 1:16.53 
17 23 SSCV Hume, Carson 53.97 72 7 GIL Utendorfer, Will DNF 
18 30 ELD Sammond, Connor 53.93 73 9 SUM Cheek, Michael DNF 
19 42 LSC Stanley, Marcus 53.86 74 22 AVSC Morgan, Jake DNF 
20 10 SSP Kagan, Colin 53.82 75 24 SSCV Dooley, Everett DNF 
21 17 SSP Olson, Luke 53.73 76 25 AVSC Conners, David DNF 
22 15 SSCV Kirwood, Nick 53.51 77 38 SSCV Clubine, Owen DNF 
23 14 BKH Nelson, Joshua 53.43 78 39 SSP Nolting, Jeremy DSQ 
24 16 SUM Buzek, Stanley 53.29 79 45 SSCV Zurbay, William DNF 
25 5 SSCV Roach, Hunter 53.26 80 51 TBK Fischer, Maximilian DNF 
26 11 SSCV Wasserman, William 53.24 81 59 SSCV Rucker, Miles DNF 
27 6 SSCV Dulaney, Taylor 53.00 82 60 SSP Richeda, Spencer DNF 
28 8 BKH Bion, Zachary 51.39 83 72 TBK Ruigrok, Jordan DSQ 
29 13 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastia 51.37  
30 2 LSI Palamaras, Nickco 49.84  
31 12 TEL Spencer, Peter 57.11  
32 56 WPK Niedzwiecki, Zack 57.23  
33 62 SWA Athans, Jimmy 57.66  
34 78 SSP Fleischer, Jonah 57.84  
35 37 SSP Overstake, Brooks 57.95  
36 57 ELD Haug, Stefan 57.99  
37 74 WPK Kauffman, Noah 58.05  
38 47 CBMST Narayana, Avinash 58.05  
39 29 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady 58.23  
40 53 SSCV Flaherty, William 58.58  
41 48 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel 58.66  
42 55 SSCV Cantele, Alessandro 58.68  
43 26 SSCV Ogawa, Kai 58.97  
44 40 WPK Gillest, Garrett 59.11  
45 70 WPK Vincent, Jack 59.14  
46 65 SUM Green, Michael 59.50  
47 52 SSCV Gayer, Harrison 59.67  
48 43 LSC Dohr, Nicholas 59.90  
49 68 SSP Fox, Jack 1:00.05  
50 83 WPK Casey, Benjamin 1:00.57  
51 63 WPK Neff, Kai 1:01.12  
52 61 ELD Parker, Kai 1:01.32  
53 54 AVSC Estock, Turner 1:01.60  
54 34 BKH Proulx, Caden 1:01.71  
55 86 ELD Holleman, Doug 1:01.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved