Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
MEN START LIST 2¹Race Program 12-15
SYNC CUP SL - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/15/2019 12:00 AM

MEN START LIST 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
SYNC CUP SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 12/15/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 LSC 142.76 Andrews, Ben 56 56 WPK 275.41 Niedzwiecki, Zack  
2 2 LSI 99.48 Palamaras, Nickco 57 57 ELD 276.88 Haug, Stefan  
3 3 TEL 144.03 Hatcher, Thomas 58 58 TEL 286.57 Regrut, Henry  
4 4 GIL 131.45 Landstrom, J D 59 59 SSCV 290.42 Rucker, Miles  
5 5 SSCV 143.55 Roach, Hunter 60 60 SSP 297.28 Richeda, Spencer  
6 6 SSCV 156.77 Dulaney, Taylor 61 61 ELD 302.77 Parker, Kai  
7 7 GIL 122.03 Utendorfer, Will 62 62 SWA 307.75 Athans, Jimmy  
8 8 BKH 117.81 Bion, Zachary 63 63 WPK 313.90 Neff, Kai  
9 9 SUM 160.47 Cheek, Michael 64 64 WPK 316.97 Byrum, Micah  
10 10 SSP 168.54 Kagan, Colin 65 65 SUM 327.84 Green, Michael  
11 11 SSCV 136.33 Wasserman, William 66 66 AVSC 339.02 McPhee, Kenneth  
12 12 TEL 160.29 Spencer, Peter 67 67 SSP 346.52 Haupt, Ian  
13 13 SSCV 106.20 Kohlhofer, Sebasti 68 68 SSP 357.84 Fox, Jack  
14 14 BKH 134.79 Nelson, Joshua 69 69 TEL 364.94 Spencer, Jack  
15 15 SSCV 131.13 Kirwood, Nick 70 70 WPK 368.10 Vincent, Jack  
16 16 SUM 168.64 Buzek, Stanley 71 71 LSC 373.23 Ulrich, Nathan  
17 17 SSP 171.08 Olson, Luke 72 72 TBK 375.05 Ruigrok, Jordan  
18 18 ELD 176.11 McCue, Carson 73 73 LSC 401.34 Scott, Parker  
19 19 SSCV 178.66 Arthur, Julian 74 74 WPK 403.75 Kauffman, Noah  
20 20 AVSC 180.21 Kelly, Chase 75 75 AVSC 413.13 Kelly, Jonathan J J 
21 21 TBK 181.56 Boyer, Kai 76 76 SSCV 440.20 Jobson, Gavin  
22 22 AVSC 187.38 Morgan, Jake 77 77 SUM 468.09 Hupcey, Francis  
23 23 SSCV 188.95 Hume, Carson 78 78 SSP 498.72 Fleischer, Jonah  
24 24 SSCV 190.28 Dooley, Everett 79 79 LSC 523.87 Lieberman, Zev  
25 25 AVSC 190.67 Conners, David 80 80 SSP 999.99 Orozco, Alex  
26 26 SSCV 196.10 Ogawa, Kai 81 81 ELD 999.99 Vogel, Garrett  
27 27 WPK 196.29 Briggs, James 82 82 SSP 999.99 Riemenschneider, Ja 
28 28 SSCV 198.16 Stewart, Jake 83 83 WPK 999.99 Casey, Benjamin  
29 29 SSCV 199.75 Malboeuf, Brady 84 84 SUM 999.99 Pilarowski, Liam  
30 30 ELD 201.54 Sammond, Connor 85 85 WPK 999.99 Musloff, Nathan  
31 31 SSCV 206.44 Arrigoni, Luke 86 86 ELD 999.99 Holleman, Doug  
32 32 SSCV 207.29 Andrie, Stanley 87 87 LSC 999.99 Mauldin, Tripp  
33 33 ELD 208.79 Olsson, Aidan  
34 34 BKH 210.51 Proulx, Caden  
35 35 AVSC 214.52 Schille, John  
36 36 SSCV 216.28 Peterson, Spencer  
37 37 SSP 216.84 Overstake, Brooks  
38 38 SSCV 222.05 Clubine, Owen  
39 39 SSP 223.37 Nolting, Jeremy  
40 40 WPK 228.59 Gillest, Garrett  
41 41 SUM 234.99 Salem, Austin  
42 42 LSC 240.20 Stanley, Marcus  
43 43 LSC 242.65 Dohr, Nicholas  
44 44 AVSC 243.23 Forman, Sasha  
45 45 SSCV 245.93 Zurbay, William  
46 46 LSC 247.01 Ulrich, Alex  
47 47 CBMST 249.28 Narayana, Avinash  
48 48 CBMST 260.95 Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
49 49 SSP 264.00 Elvidge, Roman  
50 50 AVSC 264.67 Stephen, Connor  
51 51 TBK 266.57 Fischer, Maximilia  
52 52 SSCV 268.05 Gayer, Harrison  
53 53 SSCV 269.26 Flaherty, William  
54 54 AVSC 272.13 Estock, Turner  
55 55 SSCV 275.04 Cantele, Alessandr  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved