Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
MEN START LIST 1¹Race Program 12-14
ATHLETES 12/20 @0910¹Fact Sheet
SYNC CUP GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/14/2019 12:00 AM
TEAM CAPTAINS WILL RECONVENE AT 0730 HRS 12-14

MEN START LIST 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
SYNC CUP GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:30 / 13:30 12/14/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 27 ELD 176.29 Sammond, C 1:00.56 56 63 SSP 271.90 Fox, Jack 1:03.58 
2 46 SSCV 210.73 Stewart, J 1:00.56 57 56 ELD 235.56 Parker, Kai 1:03.80 
3 18 BKH 160.78 Nelson, Jo 1:00.28 58 68 WPK 328.32 Byrum, Mica 1:03.99 
4 33 SUM 186.74 Buzek, Sta 1:00.28 59 65 WPK 289.56 Vincent, Ja 1:04.05 
5 25 AVSC 175.56 Schille, J 1:00.21 60 70 WPK 341.70 Gillest, Ga 1:04.36 
6 21 SSCV 165.94 Malboeuf, 1:00.11 61 69 ELD 339.25 Vogel, Garr 1:05.53 
7 38 CBMST 196.05 Lindenmeyr, 59.79 62 77 WPK 999.99 Neff, Kai 1:06.02 
8 40 LSC 204.55 Stanley, Mar 59.70 63 73 LSC 467.57 Ulrich, Nat 1:06.12 
9 5 SUM 143.83 Cheek, Micha 59.68 64 72 AVSC 393.36 Kelly, Jona 1:06.55 
10 19 GIL 162.57 Landstrom, J 59.56 65 78 BKH 999.99 Proulx, Cad 1:06.94 
11 16 BKH 155.76 Bion, Zachar 59.45 66 71 LSC 341.81 Scott, Park 1:07.01 
12 55 AVSC 235.32 Stephen, Con 59.39 67 67 ELD 327.65 Holleman, D 1:07.10 
13 32 AVSC 186.10 Forman, Sash 59.14 68 57 TEL 238.61 Regrut, Hen 1:08.05 
14 23 SSCV 174.92 Dooley, Ever 59.12 69 66 TEL 291.08 Spencer, Ja 1:09.95 
15 28 SSP 176.68 Elvidge, Rom 59.11 70 81 SSP 999.99 Riemenschne 1:11.23 
16 22 SSCV 172.98 Hume, Carson 58.80 71 74 SUM 471.92 Hupcey, Fra 1:11.46 
17 13 SSP 152.30 Nolting, Jer 58.76  
18 45 SSP 209.43 Orozco, Alex 58.69  
19 17 WPK 160.35 Bindas, Noah 58.54  
20 20 SSCV 165.36 Arthur, Juli 58.36  
21 43 SSP 205.99 Olson, Luke 58.35  
22 3 SSCV 131.45 Dulaney, Tay 58.25  
23 24 AVSC 175.26 Conners, Dav 58.22  
24 1 SSCV 97.29 Kirwood, Nic 58.08  
25 15 AVSC 148.48 Morgan, Jake 57.94  
26 4 SSCV 133.27 Kohlhofer, S 57.92  
27 9 SSP 140.11 Kagan, Colin 57.84  
28 12 SSCV 134.53 Roach, Hunte 57.67  
29 8 LSI 72.92 Palamaras, N 57.44  
30 2 SSCV 148.50 Salani, Hunt 57.32  
31 6 LSC 149.12 Andrews, Ben 56.69  
32 36 SSCV 189.85 Peterson, 1:00.58  
33 41 SWA 205.28 Athans, Ji 1:00.69  
34 11 TEL 142.51 Spencer, P 1:00.91  
35 50 SSCV 217.46 Gayer, Har 1:00.97  
36 48 CBMST 214.92 Narayana, 1:01.18  
37 60 SSCV 254.12 Zurbay, Wi 1:01.22  
38 31 WPK 183.27 Briggs, Ja 1:01.27  
39 42 SUM 205.39 Salem, Aus 1:01.30  
40 59 ELD 248.81 Haug, Stef 1:01.42  
41 37 SSCV 191.62 Cantele, A 1:01.57  
42 35 AVSC 188.89 Estock, Tu 1:01.59  
43 10 TEL 155.51 Hatcher, T 1:01.60  
44 61 SSP 260.56 Haupt, Ian 1:01.62  
45 62 AVSC 264.47 McPhee, Ke 1:02.19  
46 58 LSC 239.16 Dohr, Nich 1:02.24  
47 47 SSCV 211.45 Flaherty, 1:02.33  
48 53 TBK 227.30 Fischer, M 1:02.38  
49 75 SUM 493.18 Green, Mic 1:02.57  
50 54 WPK 234.81 Kauffman, 1:02.59  
51 39 SSCV 196.24 Clubine, O 1:02.61  
52 51 LSC 220.65 Ulrich, Al 1:02.66  
53 52 ELD 222.25 Olsson, Ai 1:03.28  
54 30 AVSC 178.66 Kelly, Cha 1:03.33  
55 14 GIL 149.66 Utendorfer 1:03.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved