Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
MEN START LIST 2¹Race Program 12-14
ATHLETES 12/20 @0910¹Fact Sheet
SYNC CUP GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/14/2019 12:00 AM
TEAM CAPTAINS WILL RECONVENE AT 0730 HRS 12-14

MEN START LIST 1¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
SYNC CUP GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:30 / 13:30 12/14/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 7 TBK 135.09 Boyer, Kai 56 56 ELD 235.56 Parker, Kai  
2 3 SSCV 131.45 Dulaney, Taylor 57 57 TEL 238.61 Regrut, Henry  
3 5 SUM 143.83 Cheek, Michael 58 58 LSC 239.16 Dohr, Nicholas  
4 1 SSCV 97.29 Kirwood, Nick 59 59 ELD 248.81 Haug, Stefan  
5 10 TEL 155.51 Hatcher, Thomas 60 60 SSCV 254.12 Zurbay, William  
6 6 LSC 149.12 Andrews, Ben 61 61 SSP 260.56 Haupt, Ian  
7 9 SSP 140.11 Kagan, Colin 62 62 AVSC 264.47 McPhee, Kenneth  
8 11 TEL 142.51 Spencer, Peter 63 63 SSP 271.90 Fox, Jack  
9 4 SSCV 133.27 Kohlhofer, Sebasti 64 64 WPK 275.24 Niedzwiecki, Zack  
10 2 SSCV 148.50 Salani, Hunter 65 65 WPK 289.56 Vincent, Jack  
11 14 GIL 149.66 Utendorfer, Will 66 66 TEL 291.08 Spencer, Jack  
12 8 LSI 72.92 Palamaras, Nickco 67 67 ELD 327.65 Holleman, Doug  
13 13 SSP 152.30 Nolting, Jeremy 68 68 WPK 328.32 Byrum, Micah  
14 12 SSCV 134.53 Roach, Hunter 69 69 ELD 339.25 Vogel, Garrett  
15 15 AVSC 148.48 Morgan, Jake 70 70 WPK 341.70 Gillest, Garrett  
16 16 BKH 155.76 Bion, Zachary 71 71 LSC 341.81 Scott, Parker  
17 17 WPK 160.35 Bindas, Noah 72 72 AVSC 393.36 Kelly, Jonathan J J 
18 18 BKH 160.78 Nelson, Joshua 73 73 LSC 467.57 Ulrich, Nathan  
19 19 GIL 162.57 Landstrom, J D 74 74 SUM 471.92 Hupcey, Francis  
20 20 SSCV 165.36 Arthur, Julian 75 75 SUM 493.18 Green, Michael  
21 21 SSCV 165.94 Malboeuf, Brady 76 76 LSC 511.80 Lieberman, Zev  
22 22 SSCV 172.98 Hume, Carson 77 77 WPK 999.99 Neff, Kai  
23 23 SSCV 174.92 Dooley, Everett 78 78 BKH 999.99 Proulx, Caden  
24 24 AVSC 175.26 Conners, David 79 79 WPK 999.99 Casey, Benjamin  
25 25 AVSC 175.56 Schille, John 80 80 SUM 999.99 Pilarowski, Liam  
26 26 SSCV 176.27 Arrigoni, Luke 81 81 SSP 999.99 Riemenschneider, Ja 
27 27 ELD 176.29 Sammond, Connor  
28 28 SSP 176.68 Elvidge, Roman  
29 29 SSCV 176.90 Andrie, Stanley  
30 30 AVSC 178.66 Kelly, Chase  
31 31 WPK 183.27 Briggs, James  
32 32 AVSC 186.10 Forman, Sasha  
33 33 SUM 186.74 Buzek, Stanley  
34 34 SSP 187.02 Overstake, Brooks  
35 35 AVSC 188.89 Estock, Turner  
36 36 SSCV 189.85 Peterson, Spencer  
37 37 SSCV 191.62 Cantele, Alessandr  
38 38 CBMST 196.05 Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
39 39 SSCV 196.24 Clubine, Owen  
40 40 LSC 204.55 Stanley, Marcus  
41 41 SWA 205.28 Athans, Jimmy  
42 42 SUM 205.39 Salem, Austin  
43 43 SSP 205.99 Olson, Luke  
44 44 SSP 206.49 Fleischer, Jonah  
45 45 SSP 209.43 Orozco, Alex  
46 46 SSCV 210.73 Stewart, Jake  
47 47 SSCV 211.45 Flaherty, William  
48 48 CBMST 214.92 Narayana, Avinash  
49 49 SSCV 216.47 Rucker, Miles  
50 50 SSCV 217.46 Gayer, Harrison  
51 51 LSC 220.65 Ulrich, Alex  
52 52 ELD 222.25 Olsson, Aidan  
53 53 TBK 227.30 Fischer, Maximilia  
54 54 WPK 234.81 Kauffman, Noah  
55 55 AVSC 235.32 Stephen, Connor  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved