Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
WOMEN START LIST 2¹
WOMENS START RUN 1¹Race Program 12-14
ATHLETES 12/12 @0900¹Fact Sheet
SYNC CUP GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/14/2019 12:00 AM
TEAM CAPTAINS WILL RECONVENE AT 0730 HRS 12-14

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
SYNC CUP GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0519  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB DECEMBER 14, 2019 
ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 1 X6465090 Marzin, Maiwenn SUM/04 58.84 59.22 1:58.06 0.00 
2 9 R6433098 Snyder, Ella SUM/05 59.00 1:00.46 1:59.46 11.98 
3 12 R6374089 Andrews, Maia LSC/05 59.09 1:00.59 1:59.68 13.86 
4 4 R6723100 Bruce, Pia SSP/04 1:00.43 59.92 2:00.35 19.59 
5 5 R6618567 Wordley, Nicole LSC/05 1:00.98 59.85 2:00.83 23.70 
6 46 C6452647 Palmquist, Sophia BKH/05 59.95 1:00.93 2:00.88 24.13 
7 13 R6428714 Thurston, Katya SSP/04 1:00.29 1:01.50 2:01.79 31.91 
8 19 R6371048 Burke, Danielle SSCV/04 1:00.46 1:01.82 2:02.28 36.10 
9 30 R6570377 McLouth, Rylee SSP/05 1:01.96 1:00.95 2:02.91 41.49 
10 27 R6606395 Richards, Brianna SSCV/04 1:01.98 1:01.26 2:03.24 44.31 
11 3 R6490016 Sherlock, Stella AVSC/05 1:00.77 1:02.51 2:03.28 44.66 
12 8 C6439590 Higgins, Virginia GIL/04 1:00.58 1:03.15 2:03.73 48.51 
13 22 R6609845 Glick, Taylor SSCV/04 1:01.24 1:02.81 2:04.05 51.24 
14 20 R6473145 Godt, Neva SSP/05 1:01.05 1:03.68 2:04.73 57.06 
15 10 C6490288 Melges, Monroe SWA/04 1:01.03 1:03.76 2:04.79 57.57 
16 18 R6593597 Edelmann, Noelle SSCV/04 1:01.46 1:03.39 2:04.85 58.09 
17 2 X6389616 Murphy, Kailey AVSC/04 1:02.53 1:02.94 2:05.47 63.39 
18 42 R6660858 Andrus, Elli SSCV/05 1:03.84 1:02.85 2:06.69 73.83 
19 21 R6373524 Pointet, Erin LSC/04 1:02.60 1:05.02 2:07.62 81.79 
20 23 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha LSC/04 1:02.96 1:04.77 2:07.73 82.73 
21 17 R6407466 Petersen, Paige LSC/04 1:03.94 1:03.86 2:07.80 83.33 
22 11 R6580025 Bedford, Ronnie AVSC/04 1:03.33 1:05.52 2:08.85 92.31 
23 16 R6375001 Riccardi, Kenzie SUM/04 1:03.95 1:05.71 2:09.66 99.24 
24 44 X6530414 Shoebridge, Isabelle SSP/04 1:04.53 1:06.17 2:10.70 108.13 
25 37 R6486322 Ornstein, Lexi WPK/05 1:05.79 1:06.73 2:12.52 123.70 
26 24 R6685507 Krol, Camilla ELD/04 1:09.11 1:03.51 2:12.62 124.56 
27 39 R6599518 Hendrickson, Sienna AVSC/05 1:05.64 1:07.06 2:12.70 125.24 
28 35 R6652705 Mangham, Lilly SUM/05 1:05.60 1:07.91 2:13.51 132.17 
29 26 R6912664 Plummer, Abigail AVSC/05 1:05.88 1:07.66 2:13.54 132.43 
30 43 R6546035 Maher, Sophie LSC/05 1:06.48 1:07.69 2:14.17 137.82 
31 28 R6739049 Baxter, Emma WPK/04 1:06.39 1:08.65 2:15.04 145.26 
32 31 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte WPK/05 1:06.89 1:09.80 2:16.69 159.38 
33 34 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay WPK/05 1:08.46 1:09.11 2:17.57 166.91 
34 33 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley WPK/04 1:09.58 1:10.91 2:20.49 191.89 
 
14-12-19 / LIST: NLW0920 U0519 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved