Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
WOMENS START RUN 1¹Race Program 12-14
ATHLETES 12/12 @0900¹Fact Sheet
SYNC CUP GS - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
12/14/2019 12:00 AM
TEAM CAPTAINS WILL RECONVENE AT 0730 HRS 12-14

WOMEN START LIST 2¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
SYNC CUP GS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 13:00 12/14/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 39 AVSC 999.99 Hendrickso 1:05.64  
2 35 SUM 428.19 Mangham, L 1:05.60  
3 25 ELD 274.69 Tomasko, I 1:04.80  
4 44 SSP 999.99 Shoebridge 1:04.53  
5 16 SUM 187.58 Riccardi, 1:03.95  
6 17 LSC 198.30 Petersen, 1:03.94  
7 42 SSCV 999.99 Andrus, El 1:03.84  
8 11 AVSC 161.62 Bedford, R 1:03.33  
9 23 LSC 237.81 Hessel, Sa 1:02.96  
10 21 LSC 237.30 Pointet, E 1:02.60  
11 2 AVSC 155.98 Murphy, Ka 1:02.53  
12 27 SSCV 282.24 Richards, 1:01.98  
13 30 SSP 299.57 McLouth, R 1:01.96  
14 6 LSC 155.07 Sheldon, J 1:01.68  
15 18 SSCV 209.50 Edelmann, 1:01.46  
16 22 SSCV 237.46 Glick, Tay 1:01.24  
17 20 SSP 234.99 Godt, Neva 1:01.05  
18 10 SWA 162.83 Melges, Mo 1:01.03  
19 5 LSC 162.09 Wordley, N 1:00.98  
20 3 AVSC 170.82 Sherlock, 1:00.77  
21 8 GIL 149.01 Higgins, V 1:00.58  
22 19 SSCV 217.87 Burke, Dan 1:00.46  
23 4 SSP 167.06 Bruce, Pia 1:00.43  
24 14 LSC 144.95 Wordley, J 1:00.33  
25 13 SSP 145.18 Thurston, 1:00.29  
26 46 BKH 999.99 Palmquist, S 59.95  
27 7 LLC 108.27 Martin, Devy 59.63  
28 12 LSC 153.10 Andrews, Mai 59.09  
29 9 SUM 140.37 Snyder, Ella 59.00  
30 1 SUM 139.56 Marzin, Maiw 58.84  
31 32 ELD 323.03 Cheesewrig 1:05.73  
32 37 WPK 429.82 Ornstein, 1:05.79  
33 26 AVSC 277.59 Plummer, A 1:05.88  
34 28 WPK 286.37 Baxter, Em 1:06.39  
35 43 LSC 999.99 Maher, Sop 1:06.48  
36 31 WPK 319.29 Marriott, 1:06.89  
37 34 WPK 367.48 Valiquette 1:08.46  
38 24 ELD 256.61 Krol, Cami 1:09.11  
39 33 WPK 323.94 Hofsetz, R 1:09.58  
40 40 ELD 999.99 Myatt, Ele 1:11.47  
41 36 ELD 429.70 Mercer, Al 1:11.57  
42 45 ELD 999.99 Knierim, D 1:11.76  
43 51 ELD 999.99 Knierim, H 1:12.46  
44 52 ELD 999.99 Miller, El 1:12.61  
45 47 ELD 999.99 Sciolino, 1:12.74  
46 50 SUM 999.99 Bennet, Sy 1:13.31  
47 41 LSC 999.99 Monteith, 1:13.77  
48 49 ELD 999.99 Lilja, Bri 1:14.07  
49 48 ELD 999.99 Scott, Mad 1:19.36  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved