Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Resultats U14M¹
Resultats U16M¹
Depart U16M¹
Depart U14M¹
Classique Pierre Landry - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Zone de Ski Est du Québec
4/5/2019 10:00 AM
Retard de 20 minutes : 2e manche a 13h20

Resultats U14-U16 M¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CLASSIQUE PIERRE LANDRY  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT19.0159  
VAL D`IRENE 5 AVRIL 2019 
ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M A S C U L I N  
RESULTS WITH RANKS  
 
JURY DONNÉES TECHNIQUES 
 
DT DeVarennes,Jean-Rene (CAN PISTE 4 LA PARADEUSE 
ARBITRE Levesque, Paul (CAN) DÉPART 703 M 
DIR. D`ÉPREUVE Jomphe,Ken (CAN) ARRIVÉE 480 M 
DÉNIVELLATION 223 M 
 
No HOMOLOGATION  
 
 
1e MANCHE 2e MANCHE 
TRACEUR Turcotte, Etienne (CAN) Lacroix, Samuel (CAN) 
OUVREURS -A- Senechal, Marguerite (CAN) -A-  
-B- Jean, Frederique (CAN) -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
PORTES/VIRAGES 30/(28) 30/(28) 
HEURE DE DÉBUT 10:47 14:08 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
47 62 AUCOIN, Dominik U16FARLA/03 46.84 (1) 46.56 (1) 1:33.40 (1) 
39 54 BERUBE, Etienne U16 BROM/03 47.14 (3) 46.95 (2) 1:34.09 (2) 
8 20 LISE-CODERRE,Charl-RobeU14 OWLS/06 47.09 (2) 47.31 (4) 1:34.40 (3) 
57 34 CARRIERE, Etienne U16 BROM/03 48.24 (6) 46.96 (3) 1:35.20 (4) 
49 64 MARIAGE, FrĂ©dĂ©ric U16 BROM/03 47.98 (5) 48.35 (10) 1:36.33 (5) 
40 55 MARTIN, Liam U16POLEY/04 48.73 (9) 47.79 (7) 1:36.52 (6) 
51 66 ROY, Samuel U16FARLA/04 49.04 (12) 47.69 (5) 1:36.73 (7) 
64 41 PARADIS, Antoine U16 BROM/03 48.94 (10) 48.08 (8) 1:37.02 (8) 
20 2 DAIGLE, Ross U14POLEY/05 49.02 (11) 48.12 (9) 1:37.14 (9) 
7 19 BANVILLE,Philip U14CASTR/06 48.44 (7) 49.02 (14) 1:37.46 (10) 
67 44 DEMERS, Alex U16ORFOR/04 48.71 (8) 48.76 (11) 1:37.47 (11) 
9 21 ZABRISKIE, Eloi U14MCALM/06 49.41 (15) 49.19 (15) 1:38.60 (12) 
59 36 STAPLES, William U16ORFOR/04 49.72 (19) 48.91 (13) 1:38.63 (13) 
24 6 CYR,Victor U14 PIN/06 49.35 (14) 49.79 (18) 1:39.14 (14) 
15 27 PIKE, Emmett U14POLEY/06 49.51 (16) 49.74 (17) 1:39.25 (15) 
 
 
05-04-19 / ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBECLISTE: NAT1918.TXT NAT19.0159GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY PXE 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved