Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/31/2019 10:45 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0866  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 31, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 33 R6848477 Viele, Wyatt U10 SSCV/09 1:04.29 (16)  
2 10 R6561020 Sinclair, Rylan U10 SSCV/10 1:04.34 (17)  
3 12 R6645832 Buchheister, Luka U10 SUM/09 1:05.13 (23)  
4 22 R6780697 Taylor, Radek U10 TBK/09 1:05.74 (25)  
4 11 R6622358 Horne, Jackson U10 WPK/09 1:05.74 (25)  
6 35 R6884246 Schaub, Gunnar U10 SSCV/09 1:06.05 (28)  
7 25 R6814921 Pomerantz, Seger U10 SSCV/10 1:06.06 (29)  
8 32 R6840338 Brown, Elliot U10 SUM/10 1:06.27 (31)  
9 17 R6712468 Campian, Alexander U10 SUM/10 1:06.63 (32)  
10 19 R6753000 Green, Aaron U10 SUM/09 1:07.15 (35)  
11 9 R6887278 White, Calen U10 SSCV/10 1:07.49 (37)  
12 2 R6777414 Hudgins, Max U10 SSCV/10 1:09.50 (42)  
13 23 R6799589 Hart, Levi U10 ELD/10 1:11.82 (45)  
14 21 R6757342 Bishop, Finn U10 WPK/09 1:12.00 (46)  
15 1 R6777264 Ulvestad, Aksel U10 VDT/10 1:12.15 (47)  
16 8 C6898335 Britton, Kobe U10 null/10 1:12.43 (48)  
17 16 R6710779 Monte, Bryce U10 SUM/10 1:14.32 (51)  
18 5 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U10 LSC/10 1:15.37 (52)  
19 3 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 WPK/10 1:15.42 (53)  
20 24 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 1:17.34 (54)  
21 20 R6756686 O`hearne, Alexander U10 ELD/09 1:17.51 (55)  
22 27 R6830644 Dumond, Soren U10 ELD/09 1:18.58 (56)  
23 34 R6849972 Gregory, Nathan U10 VDT/10 1:20.06 (58)  
24 29 R6838450 Walker, Wilson U10 SSP/09 1:20.55 (59)  
25 31 R6839641 Russi, Caleb U10 WPK/10 1:20.81 (60)  
26 36 R6894314 Marolt, Braxton U10 LSC/10 1:25.25 (61)  
27 7 R6830650 Dumond, Felix U10 ELD/10 1:26.23 (62)  
28 15 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 1:28.69 (63)  
29 4 R6808657 Zukosky, Evan U10 LSC/10 1:29.64 (64)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
31-03-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1619 N0866 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved