Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/31/2019 10:45 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:45 3/31/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 VDT Ulvestad, Aksel 56 56 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian  
2 2 U10 SSCV Hudgins, Max 57 57 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth  
3 3 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 58 58 U12 SSCV Peirce, Carter  
4 4 U10 LSC Zukosky, Evan 59 59 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas  
5 5 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki 60 60 U12 PCSS Morris, Jack  
6 6 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 61 61 U12 SSCV Studness, Grant  
7 7 U10 ELD Dumond, Felix 62 62 U12 null Helland, Oliver  
8 8 U10 null Britton, Kobe 63 63 U12 SSCV Lurie, Walter  
9 9 U10 SSCV White, Calen 64 64 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
10 10 U10 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan 65 65 U12 SUM Brown, Evan  
11 11 U10 WPK Horne, Jackson 66 66 U12 SSCV Norris, Nicolas  
12 12 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 67 67 U12 SSCV Kirkham, Blake  
13 13 U10 LSC Carlson, Marcus 68 68 U12 SSCV Formica, Gianluca  
14 14 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 69 69 U12 SSCV Gaxiola, Lasse  
15 15 U10 LSC Norris, Liam 70 70 U12 SUM McDonald, Jay  
16 16 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce 71 71 U12 SUM McDonald, John  
17 17 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 72 72 U12 CLD McLoughlin, Sean  
18 18 U10 LSC Chaisson, Samuel 73 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
19 19 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 74 74 U14 WIL McBride, Brady  
20 20 U10 ELD O`hearne, Alexander 75 75 U14 SUM Miller, Loick  
21 21 U10 WPK Bishop, Finn 76 76 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden  
22 22 U10 TBK Taylor, Radek 77 77 U14 ELD Zaruby, Conor  
23 23 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 78 78 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin  
24 24 U10 LSC Zukosky, Zachary 79 79 U14 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer  
25 25 U10 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger 80 80 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
26 26 U10 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper 81 81 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
27 27 U10 ELD Dumond, Soren 82 82 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
28 28 U10 SSP Lawton, Bridger 83 83 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
29 29 U10 SSP Walker, Wilson 84 84 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
30 30 U10 WPK Biglow, Schuyler 85 85 U14 VDT Keisch, Mason  
31 31 U10 WPK Russi, Caleb 86 86 U14 SSCV Mei-Dan, Ben  
32 32 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 87 87 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh  
33 33 U10 SSCV Viele, Wyatt 88 88 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
34 34 U10 VDT Gregory, Nathan 89 89 U14 LSC Gjertson, Cole  
35 35 U10 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar 90 90 U14 ELD Ishihara, Taro  
36 36 U10 LSC Marolt, Braxton 91 91 U14 VDT Losa, Tyler  
37 37 U10 SUM McDonald, Lyle  
38 38 U10 CLD McLoughlin, Daniel  
39 39 U12 SSCV Napoli, Enzo  
40 40 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn  
41 41 U12 GIL Gustafson, Spenser  
42 42 U12 SSCV Leever, Jackson  
43 43 U12 ELD Zaruby, Cooper  
44 44 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
45 45 U12 SSCV Millett, James  
46 46 U12 Stoyanov, Simon  
47 47 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian  
48 48 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden  
49 49 U12 WIL McBride, Henry  
50 50 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
51 51 U12 Bachleda, Oliver  
52 52 U12 AVSC Schille, Jaden  
53 53 U12 SSCV Pooley, Garrett  
54 54 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas  
55 55 U12 Stoyanov, Steven  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved