Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST¹
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/30/2019 9:45 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0864  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 30, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 32 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:04.01 (11)  
2 3 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U10 WPK/09 1:08.50 (26)  
3 25 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U10 ELD/09 1:08.97 (27)  
4 29 R6920104 Gayer, Xania U10 VDT/09 1:09.88 (34)  
5 30 C6735985 Leffel, Lauren U10 XLR/10 1:10.40 (37)  
6 19 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U10 SSCV/10 1:10.80 (40)  
7 7 C6758851 Gustafson, Margaret U10 GIL/09 1:10.99 (41)  
8 15 R6739668 Gilchrist, Mackenzie U10 SSP/09 1:11.17 (43)  
9 4 R6550355 Chadbourne, Anya U10 SSP/09 1:12.32 (47)  
10 10 C6745541 Nowak, Katherine U10 AFT/09 1:12.44 (48)  
11 31 R6940416 Eaton, Mia U10 null/10 1:12.96 (51)  
12 17 R6720836 Chandler, Blake U10 TEL/09 1:13.71 (52)  
13 18 R6812317 Hoskins, Ashley U10 SSCV/09 1:14.23 (54)  
14 33 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 1:16.51 (58)  
15 23 R6830597 McCord, Blakeley U10 SUM/09 1:16.96 (62)  
16 9 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 1:17.68 (64)  
17 8 R6586872 Charles, Emily U10 SUM/09 1:19.61 (66)  
18 1 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U10 LSC/10 1:19.99 (68)  
19 27 R6914802 Schaub, Sonya U10 SSCV/09 1:20.23 (70)  
20 5 R6844766 Loar, Norah U10 SWSC/09 1:20.77 (71)  
21 24 E6861521 Bachleda, Audrey U10 /10 1:24.14 (74)  
22 12 R6939621 Braun, Alessandra U10 SSCV/09 1:24.29 (75)  
23 13 R6798162 Montgomery, Thaya U10 SUM/10 1:24.84 (76)  
24 34 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10 1:26.49 (77)  
25 26 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U10 ELD/10 1:27.81 (79)  
26 21 R6867532 Vesque, Jaymee U10 LSC/09 1:29.38 (80)  
27 20 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/10 1:29.84 (81)  
28 14 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U10 LSC/10 1:32.92 (82)  
29 6 R6866669 Starkovich, Catherine U10 ELD/10 1:34.03 (83)  
30 35 R6787730 Moerk, Teagan U10 TBK/10 1:37.65 (84)  
 
 
 
 
 
30-03-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLW1619 N0864 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved