Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/30/2019 9:45 AM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
GS SPECTACULAR--SATURDAY--AM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:45 3/30/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U10 LSC Kuruvila, Iyla 56 56 U12 XLR Papineau, Lily  
2 2 U10 VDT Hudgins, Zoe 57 57 U12 LSC Gardner, Sophia  
3 3 U10 WPK Heid, Jessica 58 58 U12 SUM Wojtalik, Audrey  
4 4 U10 SSP Chadbourne, Anya 59 59 U12 SSP Armstrong, Adelyn  
5 5 U10 SWSC Loar, Norah 60 60 U12 LSC Voas, Sawyer  
6 6 U10 ELD Starkovich, Catherine 61 61 U12 TEL Chandler, Regan  
7 7 U10 GIL Gustafson, Margaret 62 62 U12 SSCV Thayer, Makena  
8 8 U10 SUM Charles, Emily 63 63 U12 SUM Olsen, Elodie  
9 9 U10 TBK Kasprzyk, Bryn 64 64 U12 XLR Leffel, Lia  
10 10 U10 AFT Nowak, Katherine 65 65 U12 TBK Boyer, Samara  
11 11 U10 XLR Savoie, Rhiana 66 66 U12 SSCV Braun, Priscila  
12 12 U10 SSCV Braun, Alessandra 67 67 U12 ELD Munro, Anna  
13 13 U10 SUM Montgomery, Thaya 68 68 U12 SSCV Reed, Hadley  
14 14 U10 LSC Gjertson, Kaia 69 69 U12 TEL Schenk, Sadie  
15 15 U10 SSP Gilchrist, Mackenzie 70 70 U12 SUM Tolle, Bella  
16 16 U10 ELD Holmes, Reagan 71 71 U12 SSP Flanigan, Merritt  
17 17 U10 TEL Chandler, Blake 72 72 U12 Stoyanov, Sarah  
18 18 U10 SSCV Hoskins, Ashley 73 73 U12 TEL Owen, Elle  
19 19 U10 SSCV Anderson, Brynn 74 74 U12 TBK Sankel, Elise  
20 20 U10 SUM Martinez, Leila 75 75 U12 TBK Moerk, Kylie  
21 21 U10 LSC Vesque, Jaymee 76 76 U12 SUM Riley, Martina  
22 22 U10 SSCV Sumner, Alyxandra 77 77 U12 null Eaton, Emme  
23 23 U10 SUM McCord, Blakeley 78 78 U12 SSP Fernley, Hazel  
24 24 U10 Bachleda, Audrey 79 79 U14 TBK Williams, Tierney  
25 25 U10 ELD Starkovich, Kimberly 80 80 U14 LSC Monteith, Vivienne  
26 26 U10 ELD Bopp, Grace 81 81 U14 SSCV Sappenfield, Sage  
27 27 U10 SSCV Schaub, Sonya 82 82 U14 SUM Balmer, Emma  
28 28 U10 SSCV Sumner, Cecelia 83 83 U14 SSCV Valent, Alexandra  
29 29 U10 VDT Gayer, Xania 84 84 U14 LSC Doerfler, Emily  
30 30 U10 XLR Leffel, Lauren 85 85 U14 ELD Knierim, Delia  
31 31 U10 null Eaton, Mia 86 86 U14 ELD Barker, Alwena  
32 32 U10 SUM Fuller, Sienna 87 87 U14 LSC Blakley, Eris  
33 33 U10 SSP Dietrich, Lucille 88 88 U14 TBK Japp, Brooklyn  
34 34 U10 SSP Bender, Peyton 89 89 U14 SSCV Studness, Juliet  
35 35 U10 TBK Moerk, Teagan 90 90 U14 SSCV Anderson, Avery  
36 36 U12 SUM Pilarowski, Lydia 91 91 U14 TEL Shults, Maya  
37 37 U12 TBK Seybold, Lindsay 92 92 U14 SSCV Larsen, Peyton  
38 38 U12 SSP Goforth, Caley 93 93 U14 ELD Knierim, Hayley  
39 39 U12 SUM Call, Ella 94 94 U14 LSC Carlson, Emelia  
40 40 U12 SUM McCalla, Lauren 95 95 U14 SSCV Braun, Camila  
41 41 U12 LSC Huston, Riley 96 96 U14 LSC Maher, Sophie  
42 42 U12 SUM Jackson, Claire  
43 43 U12 SUM Fuller, Savannah  
44 44 U12 TBK Campbell, Victoria  
45 45 U12 SSP Olson, Abby  
46 46 U12 SSCV Anderson, Kendall  
47 47 U12 VDT Ulvestad, Palmer  
48 48 U12 TEL Ward, Pella  
49 49 U12 WIN Natter, Camille  
50 50 U12 SSP Fisher, Bella  
51 51 U12 LSC Krol, Victoria  
52 52 U12 LSC Chaisson, Jillian  
53 53 U12 SSP Davis, Jayna  
54 54 U12 SSP Rhodes, Anna  
55 55 U12 ELD Dedecker, Niamh  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved