Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
3-12-19 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/12/2019 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/12/2019                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-12-19 CCC SL 
Lake region- Host, Freeport and Windham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
85 M Bobby Strong 28.99 (3) 30.21 (3) 59.20 (3) 3 * 
79 M Ansel Goode 31.56 (5) 32.59 (5) 1:04.15 (5) 5 * 
88 M Jack Gilbert 33.02 (6) 34.24 (8) 1:07.26 (6) 6 * 
91 M Oliver Eames 34.89 (9) 40.63 (13 1:15.52 (9) 9 * 
97 M Finn Furtney 38.20 (12 39.48 (11 1:17.68 (11) 11 
103 M Connor Bowen 40.66 (15 41.80 (16 1:22.46 (15) 15 
107 M Grayson DiGristina 42.19 (17 42.91 (18 1:25.10 (16) 16 
105 M Ben Barrett 42.28 (18 43.59 (19 1:25.87 (18) 18 
111 M Alex Arrison 44.06 (23 46.97 (23 1:31.03 (22) 22 
109 M Mason Hall 47.29 (24 51.24 (26 1:38.53 (24) 24 
106 M Guillermo Lara 48.84 (25 50.10 (25 1:38.94 (25) 25 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 28.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 M Zach Vogel 25.47 (1) 25.78 (1) 51.25 (1) 1 * 
84 M Alex Freitas 33.61 (8) 34.04 (7) 1:07.65 (7) 7 * 
81 M Ezra Gronlund 33.36 (7) 35.21 (9) 1:08.57 (8) 8 * 
90 M Gabe Grace 37.55 (10 40.86 (15 1:18.41 (12) 12 * 
93 M Shougo Sturk 39.77 (14 40.67 (14 1:20.44 (14) 14 
96 M Tyler Rowe 43.25 (19 45.52 (21 1:28.77 (20) 20 
87 M Griffin Duigan 43.57 (20 48.92 (24 1:32.49 (23) 23 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
83 M Andrew Hare 27.11 (2) 27.18 (2) 54.29 (2) 2 * 
80 M Samuel Plummer 29.95 (4) 30.64 (4) 1:00.59 (4) 4 * 
89 M Rylee Brooks 37.92 (11 38.55 (10 1:16.47 (10) 10 * 
92 M Jack Roark 38.30 (13 40.41 (12 1:18.71 (13) 13 * 
100 M Preston Stretch 43.99 (22 41.82 (17 1:25.81 (17) 17 
102 M Carter Engelman 41.70 (16 45.50 (20 1:27.20 (19) 19 
95 M Nathan Jordan 43.88 (21 45.74 (22 1:29.62 (21) 21 
104 M Caleb Fleck 56.22 (26 1:01.64 (27 1:57.86 (26) 26 
86 M Nolan Dries DNF 33.91 (6) 28 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2019 6:00:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved