Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
3-12-19 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/12/2019 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-12-19 CCC SL 
Lake region- Host, Freeport and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 F LRMS Ashley Pelletier 27.71 (1) 29.05 (1) 56.76 (1) 
2 51 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 29.33 (2) 29.42 (2) 58.75 (2) 
3 53 F LRMS Lauren Roy 31.80 (3) 33.74 (3) 1:05.54 (3) 
4 58 F WIND Lilly McLean 34.95 (4) 36.50 (4) 1:11.45 (4) 
5 66 F FRE Elizabeth Mellon 35.66 (5) 37.58 (6) 1:13.24 (5) 
6 54 F FRE Sadie Grogan 36.81 (6) 36.94 (5) 1:13.75 (6) 
7 60 F FRE Emily Wallace 36.84 (7) 40.57 (9) 1:17.41 (7) 
8 52 F WIND Grace Paiement 39.24 (13) 39.40 (7) 1:18.64 (8) 
9 57 F FRE Heidi Wallace 38.36 (12) 40.28 (8) 1:18.64 (8) 
10 59 F LRMS Reannah Dingley 38.21 (11) 42.07 (10) 1:20.28 (10) 
11 65 F LRMS Mallory Casavola 38.07 (10) 42.44 (11) 1:20.51 (11) 
12 62 F LRMS Caitlin Lees 39.55 (14) 42.56 (12) 1:22.11 (12) 
13 63 F FRE Kate Tracy 40.52 (15) 44.33 (13) 1:24.85 (13) 
14 67 F LRMS Laura Dutton 42.33 (17) 44.60 (14) 1:26.93 (14) 
15 70 F FRE Jessie Landsbergen 43.28 (18) 46.82 (15) 1:30.10 (15) 
16 69 F LRMS Brilee Mains 41.57 (16) 48.79 (17) 1:30.36 (16) 
17 72 F FRE Laura Sawicki 47.55 (20) 48.44 (16) 1:35.99 (17) 
18 75 F FRE Ava Webster 46.54 (19) 51.88 (18) 1:38.42 (18) 
19 74 F FRE Carolyn Carter 48.89 (21) 53.19 (19) 1:42.08 (19) 
20 55 F WIND Annie Jackson 37.87 (9) 1:05.21 (22) 1:43.08 (20) 
21 64 F WIND Elsie Leonard 52.23 (23) 54.36 (20) 1:46.59 (21) 
22 71 F LRMS Madelyn McDougall 50.60 (22) 1:01.09 (21) 1:51.69 (22) 
23 56 F LRMS Lyla Levesque 37.32 (8) 1:20.17 (23) 1:57.49 (23) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 M LRMS Zach Vogel 25.47 (1) 25.78 (1) 51.25 (1) 
2 83 M WIND Andrew Hare 27.11 (2) 27.18 (2) 54.29 (2) 
3 85 M FRE Bobby Strong 28.99 (3) 30.21 (3) 59.20 (3) 
4 80 M WIND Samuel Plummer 29.95 (4) 30.64 (4) 1:00.59 (4) 
5 79 M FRE Ansel Goode 31.56 (5) 32.59 (5) 1:04.15 (5) 
6 88 M FRE Jack Gilbert 33.02 (6) 34.24 (8) 1:07.26 (6) 
7 84 M LRMS Alex Freitas 33.61 (8) 34.04 (7) 1:07.65 (7) 
8 81 M LRMS Ezra Gronlund 33.36 (7) 35.21 (9) 1:08.57 (8) 
9 91 M FRE Oliver Eames 34.89 (9) 40.63 (13) 1:15.52 (9) 
10 89 M WIND Rylee Brooks 37.92 (11) 38.55 (10) 1:16.47 (10) 
11 97 M FRE Finn Furtney 38.20 (12) 39.48 (11) 1:17.68 (11) 
12 90 M LRMS Gabe Grace 37.55 (10) 40.86 (15) 1:18.41 (12) 
13 92 M WIND Jack Roark 38.30 (13) 40.41 (12) 1:18.71 (13) 
14 93 M LRMS Shougo Sturk 39.77 (14) 40.67 (14) 1:20.44 (14) 
15 103 M FRE Connor Bowen 40.66 (15) 41.80 (16) 1:22.46 (15) 
16 107 M FRE Grayson DiGristina 42.19 (17) 42.91 (18) 1:25.10 (16) 
17 100 M WIND Preston Stretch 43.99 (22) 41.82 (17) 1:25.81 (17) 
18 105 M FRE Ben Barrett 42.28 (18) 43.59 (19) 1:25.87 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2019 5:59:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved