Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Rabbit Hill Club Championship - Dual, Combined
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/9/2019 10:30 AM

Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/9/2019                     Page 2 
 
Rabbit Hill Alpine 
Club Championship 
March 9th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 24 06M MALLARD Josh 42.29 (6) 40.48 (5) 1:22.77 (5) 
6 26 06M HOFSTRA Jackson DSQ 25.19 (3) 
7 32 06M NELSON Laughlin 30.89 (3) DNF 
 
CLASS : 07F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 07F BRIGHTWELL Ruby 23.62 (2) 23.66 (1) 47.28 (1) 
2 49 07F STELMACK Zoe 23.64 (3) 23.72 (2) 47.36 (2) 
3 47 07F NERO Danika 23.58 (1) 25.05 (3) 48.63 (3) 
4 41 07F BATES Ava 27.48 (4) 28.76 (4) 56.24 (4) 
5 43 07F MCGILLICUDDY Mallo 31.38 (5) 29.59 (5) 1:00.97 (5) 
6 51 07F RIOPEL Adelle DNF 36.01 (6) 
 
CLASS : 07M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 07M WALTER Stanley 21.47 (1) 23.30 (4) 44.77 (1) 
2 46 07M OFFERMANN Cooper 22.88 (2) 22.74 (1) 45.62 (2) 
3 48 07M SCHAFFRICK Sebasti 23.16 (3) 23.11 (3) 46.27 (3) 
4 40 07M HOMENIUK Kowen 23.98 (5) 22.84 (2) 46.82 (4) 
5 44 07M WATT Parker 23.29 (4) 24.70 (5) 47.99 (5) 
 
CLASS : 08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 08F PON Tayler 21.87 (1) 22.23 (1) 44.10 (1) 
2 69 08F CARTHEW Norah 24.35 (3) 24.41 (3) 48.76 (2) 
3 63 08F RICHMOND Sophie 24.69 (4) 24.10 (2) 48.79 (3) 
4 57 08F OTTENBREIT Carly 23.96 (2) 25.06 (4) 49.02 (4) 
5 65 08F NEALE Madeline 25.83 (5) 26.24 (5) 52.07 (5) 
6 67 08F COTE Julia 26.53 (6) 27.50 (7) 54.03 (6) 
7 61 08F HEYHURST Jadyn 28.02 (7) 27.41 (6) 55.43 (7) 
8 59 08F HUBBERT Kennedy 30.56 (9) 30.62 (8) 1:01.18 (8) 
9 73 08F HILLS Sadie 30.43 (8) 32.02 (9) 1:02.45 (9) 
 
CLASS : 08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 08M STEED Connor 20.58 (1) 20.89 (2) 41.47 (1) 
2 64 08M ULRICH Julian 20.79 (2) 20.75 (1) 41.54 (2) 
3 58 08M JENSEN Blade 21.24 (3) 21.08 (3) 42.32 (3) 
4 62 08M MORIN Nico 21.69 (4) 21.76 (4) 43.45 (4) 
5 60 08M CHALMERS Kailem 22.65 (5) 22.72 (5) 45.37 (5) 
6 68 08M KRAUZE Igor 22.71 (6) 23.33 (6) 46.04 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2019 10:32:31 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved