Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Rabbit Hill Club Championship - Dual, Combined
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/9/2019 10:30 AM

Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/9/2019                     Page 3 
 
Rabbit Hill Alpine 
Club Championship 
March 9th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 66 08M WATERMAN Avi 26.24 (7) 25.95 (7) 52.19 (7) 
8 56 08M MALLARD Jake 29.01 (8) 29.43 (8) 58.44 (8) 
 
CLASS : 09F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 09F ALEXANDER Marion 20.38 (1) 20.55 (1) 40.93 (1) 
2 83 09F HOMENIUK Kloey 21.55 (2) 22.59 (2) 44.14 (2) 
3 91 09F AVA Halina 23.19 (3) 23.37 (3) 46.56 (3) 
4 79 09F FECULAK Rylyn 24.04 (4) 23.72 (4) 47.76 (4) 
5 81 09F SALMON Isobel 24.66 (5) 26.14 (6) 50.80 (5) 
6 107 09F TONG Lauren 26.23 (6) 25.96 (5) 52.19 (6) 
7 85 09F STOCKS Mya 27.88 (7) 26.95 (7) 54.83 (7) 
8 89 09F ALGUIRE Claire 32.89 (8) 32.11 (8) 1:05.00 (8) 
 
CLASS : 09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 09M KOPIJKA Patryk 21.35 (1) 21.63 (2) 42.98 (1) 
2 78 09M GERKE Paxton 21.76 (2) 21.48 (1) 43.24 (2) 
3 76 09M OFFERMANN Kash 22.89 (3) 26.69 (5) 49.58 (3) 
4 80 09M WARD Zachary 25.26 (4) 25.54 (4) 50.80 (4) 
5 72 09M TROPPMANN Kyler 30.80 (5) 31.54 (6) 1:02.34 (5) 
6 70 09M HOFSTRA Levi 39.30 (6) 24.15 (3) 1:03.45 (6) 
 
CLASS : 10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 97 10F VAAGE Delila 20.01 (1) 20.16 (1) 40.17 (1) 
2 55 10F KRAUZE Viktoria 20.81 (2) 21.02 (2) 41.83 (2) 
3 105 10F RICHMOND Mya 22.05 (4) 22.02 (3) 44.07 (3) 
4 103 10F POWESLAND Danika 21.94 (3) 22.53 (4) 44.47 (4) 
5 101 10F MALLARD Addison 25.51 (5) 25.63 (5) 51.14 (5) 
6 99 10F BEAUCHAMP Laurel 26.56 (6) 27.04 (7) 53.60 (6) 
7 95 10F HEYHURST Tori 26.98 (7) 26.73 (6) 53.71 (7) 
8 109 10F Kya 30.80 (8) 31.28 (8) 1:02.08 (8) 
 
CLASS : 10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 88 10M PON Owen 19.94 (2) 19.80 (1) 39.74 (1) 
2 94 10M ULRICH Liam 19.79 (1) 19.99 (2) 39.78 (2) 
3 98 10M BRIGHTWELL Jackson 20.22 (3) 20.54 (3) 40.76 (3) 
4 90 10M JENSEN Bent 20.68 (4) 20.76 (5) 41.44 (4) 
5 104 10M OTTENBREIT Drew 21.15 (5) 20.74 (4) 41.89 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/11/2019 10:32:31 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved