Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
run 2¹
run 1¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/10/2019 9:30 AM

overall¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0282  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 10, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 46 E6568806 Reynolds, Gustavo BBTS/05 39.05 41.75 1:20.80 
17 21 E6442362 Haarmann, Joshua GSC/06 39.18 41.72 1:20.90 
18 42 E6701189 Thayer, Tucker FSC/06 39.33 41.61 1:20.94 
19 82 E6443167 McCabe, Noah BBTS/05 39.33 42.12 1:21.45 
20 38 E6394510 Wolfinger, Cole PATS/05 39.44 42.07 1:21.51 
21 80 E6385477 Langenhagen, Conrad BBTS/05 39.57 42.29 1:21.86 
22 91 E6391130 Busny, Cole BBTS/05 39.48 42.47 1:21.95 
23 83 E6563302 Gavala, Mihai FSC/06 39.88 42.16 1:22.04 
24 8 E6448724 Standring, John CRAN/05 39.23 43.13 1:22.36 
25 36 E6391068 Tracy, Ethan WILD/05 39.85 42.59 1:22.44 
26 48 E6517721 Chapin, William PATS/05 39.98 42.54 1:22.52 
27 56 E6387589 Catudal, Ben LRT/05 38.92 43.65 1:22.57 
28 30 E6494880 Goldberg, Logan GSC/05 39.82 43.00 1:22.82 
29 18 E6557908 Bartick, Tyler WILD/06 39.90 43.21 1:23.11 
30 4 E6620319 Rathbone, Ethan ATT/06 37.97 45.39 1:23.36 
31 28 E6690275 Loescher, Sam FS/05 40.63 43.22 1:23.85 
32 24 E6508078 Silitch, Anders CMS/06 39.09 45.64 1:24.73 
33 54 E6846872 Hedges, Cooper LRT/06 38.27 46.49 1:24.76 
34 34 E6561476 Diep, Maxfield CRAN/05 41.77 43.04 1:24.81 
35 85 E6573656 Keller, Bobby LRT/06 41.37 43.59 1:24.96 
36 37 E6609469 Potter, Preston CRAN/05 41.67 43.48 1:25.15 
37 45 E6550725 Clapp, Schuyler FS/06 38.79 46.57 1:25.36 
38 86 E6719467 Gaudin, Max CRAN/05 41.80 43.60 1:25.40 
39 7 E6502825 Stailey, Ryan GSC/05 40.77 44.75 1:25.52 
40 102 E6577112 Mezzanotte, Vince LRT/06 42.01 44.12 1:26.13 
41 58 E6562459 Dambach, Tyler PATS/05 41.81 44.35 1:26.16 
42 19 E6557310 Coote, Henry KPRT/06 41.61 44.76 1:26.37 
43 98 E6602128 Mayer, Grant BBTS/06 41.88 44.79 1:26.67 
44 103 E6391254 Busny, Drew BBTS/05 42.11 44.96 1:27.07 
45 68 E6564968 Woods, Ben FS/05 41.63 45.52 1:27.15 
46 95 E6547133 Joyce, Ronan FSC/05 41.72 45.54 1:27.26 
47 100 E6576991 White, Sam LRT/06 43.02 44.35 1:27.37 
48 59 E6528062 Howard, Cole GSC/05 41.80 46.46 1:28.26 
49 39 E6496725 Trask, Tyler CRAN/05 43.63 44.75 1:28.38 
50 26 E6731835 Buckeridge, Trevor WILD/05 43.18 45.43 1:28.61 
51 49 E6448493 Theberge, Garrett CRAN/05 43.57 45.54 1:29.11 
52 52 E6452909 Knapp, Wilson CMS/06 41.90 47.38 1:29.28 
53 57 E6576141 Garside, Travis PATS/06 41.39 48.04 1:29.43 
54 61 E6845357 Madan, Sebastien CMS/06 41.52 48.19 1:29.71 
55 84 E6445564 Scigliano, Arrington GSC/06 43.89 46.05 1:29.94 
53 E6572665 Sheehan, Kaidan ATT/06 43.62 46.32 1:29.94 
57 64 E6625467 Van Hulle, Ian BWRT/05 43.42 47.05 1:30.47 
 
10-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1519 N0282 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved