page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results run 2¹ run 1¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/10/2019 9:30 AM
overall¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0282
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 10, 2019
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
58 50 E6620488 Laidlaw, Alex BWRT/06 44.21 46.41 1:30.62
14 E6472240 Baron, Liam GSC/05 40.95 49.67 1:30.62
60 75 E6645825 Couperthwait, Carson CRAN/06 44.77 45.99 1:30.76
61 71 E6352657 Berutti, Marshall SUN/05 43.59 47.23 1:30.82
62 70 E6800333 Haueisen, Maxwell ATT/06 43.71 47.21 1:30.92
63 63 E6445642 Mulcahy, Dante BBTS/05 39.84 51.13 1:30.97
64 66 E6449146 Marshall, Mason SUN/06 43.43 47.69 1:31.12
65 88 E6659356 Trotter, Kari CMCC/05 43.85 47.34 1:31.19
78 E6635721 Holbrook, Tyler GSC/06 44.08 47.11 1:31.19
67 25 E6415382 Roth, John SUN/05 40.37 51.61 1:31.98
68 93 E6388627 Mozinski, Griffin LRT/05 45.35 46.84 1:32.19
69 89 E6664096 Mann, Samuel SUN/06 44.62 48.46 1:33.08
70 101 E6523289 Lavallee, Will FSC/05 44.63 48.51 1:33.14
71 96 E6830755 Harvey, Austin CMCC/06 43.57 49.99 1:33.56
72 87 E6660051 Nichipor, Joseph BWRT/05 45.58 48.08 1:33.66
73 99 E6458483 Darov, Jack BBTS/05 45.54 49.52 1:35.06
74 33 E6595555 Collins, Sean SUN/06 40.72 55.15 1:35.87
75 27 E6615182 Jennings, Baxter LRT/05 56.00 40.34 1:36.34
76 60 E6751870 Dineen, Jack GSC/05 41.30 55.95 1:37.25
77 73 E6591014 Winchester, Noah FS/06 47.13 50.61 1:37.74
78 72 E6648427 Stratton, Perry PATS/06 51.76 47.37 1:39.13
79 90 E6642322 Wilson, Harrison PATS/06 47.49 51.78 1:39.27
80 1 E6498842 Bates, Jacob PATS/06 38.57 1:04.96 1:43.53
81 51 E6559836 Forbush, Charles FS/06 43.84 1:02.27 1:46.11
82 92 E6766137 Cunio, Stephen GSC/06 56.05 50.46 1:46.51
83 69 E6526092 Rome, Henry LRT/05 1:09.86 45.27 1:55.13
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
44 E6502910 Doyle, Zander FS/05
17 E6619652 Cunningham, Charlie WILD/06
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
74 E6613602 Charrette, Sam ATT/06
67 E6581824 Merrill, Read BWRT/05
47 X6923299 Kang, Jeffrey CMS/05
41 E6452712 McDonough, Brett GSC/05
15 E6519691 Bell, Adam FSC/05
11 E6423337 Sunshine, Jack BBTS/05
10-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1519 N0282 SM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report