Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
run 2¹
run 1¹Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St Run 1 Start List
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/10/2019 9:30 AM

overall results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
NHARA U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0280  
CRANMORE RACE TEAM MARCH 10, 2019 
CRANMORE EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
27 E6549285 Wareing, Leah GSC/06 53.58 43.49 1:37.07 
59 90 E6562527 Lev, Emily LRT/05 50.20 46.91 1:37.11 
19 E6499813 Phipps, Lydia GSC/05 53.03 44.08 1:37.11 
61 95 E6401989 Tanner, Tessa GSC/05 50.69 46.58 1:37.27 
62 91 E6445501 Engelhardt, Sophia GSC/05 50.31 47.27 1:37.58 
63 76 E6553841 Hopkins, Jennifer CMCC/06 50.94 47.10 1:38.04 
64 83 E6517420 Sakharuk, Elena LRT/05 50.78 47.28 1:38.06 
65 96 E6822817 Hill, Anastasia LRT/06 50.91 47.25 1:38.16 
66 34 E6438315 Regan, Annika FSC/06 57.52 41.04 1:38.56 
67 92 E6565435 Bake, Anya FSC/06 51.48 47.89 1:39.37 
68 62 E6392823 Knapp, Finley SUN/06 51.58 48.45 1:40.03 
69 49 E6422593 McConnell, Blake SUN/06 52.54 48.30 1:40.84 
70 42 E6494356 Connors, Jacqueline RMS/05 48.20 52.72 1:40.92 
71 29 E6583510 Walker, Olivia SUN/05 58.19 43.43 1:41.62 
72 69 E6552000 Gahr, Makena SUN/05 52.93 49.44 1:42.37 
73 79 E6871317 Messer, Bristol PATS/06 53.89 48.60 1:42.49 
74 47 E6575939 Kimball, Lyla CMCC/06 1:01.98 41.66 1:43.64 
75 31 E6526539 Havrda, Casey FS/05 44.51 1:00.11 1:44.62 
76 103 E6416932 Graff, Bryn LRT/06 54.13 50.54 1:44.67 
77 93 E6581409 Sisson, Kayla PATS/06 53.06 52.57 1:45.63 
78 56 E6801484 Prewitt, Hadley WILD/06 1:03.71 43.90 1:47.61 
79 97 E6503411 Wieser, Ella FSC/05 1:03.54 46.36 1:49.90 
80 57 E6644939 Demaggio, Elaina BWRT/05 49.78 1:03.44 1:53.22 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
100 E6803207 Bartlett, Jane RMS/06 
78 E6557913 Dane, Arabella FSC/05 
74 E6518984 Colden, Sofia LRT/05 
61 E6320415 Healey, Harlowe LRT/05 
36 E6406816 Kelley, Brenna BBTS/05 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
87 E6824501 Lutfy, Ava BWRT/06 
80 E6586618 Smock, Delilah GSC/06 
63 E6567628 Fisher-Smith, Grace BBTS/06 
59 E6671175 Trempe, Elena FS/05 
30 E6615921 Bourque, Chloe ATT/05 
24 E6385875 McKenney, Katharine BBTS/06 
15 E6566298 Levy, Kate FS/06 
7 E6527970 Ramundo, Hailey ATT/05 
 
10-03-19 / CRANMORE LIST: NLW1519 N0280 SF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved